HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

January 5, 2020
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120Rodney SandersHappy, TX3333300-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 33327426
352Mitch KeeterWebb City, MO 23325644
4111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM 23325248
58NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM 12323565
627XCalvin IversonEleva, WI 22323466
74WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR 12321981
8131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 12320991
991Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 2320595
1071Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 13192108
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 13192108
129Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 12187113
139CDillon HillEunice, NM 3184116
1412Matt CraftonMooresville, NC 3183117
1528Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX 3182118
1688Nathan SmithAnthony, NM 3182118
1722Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 3177123
1865XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX 3177123
1923BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 2167133
2085Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 2163137
21J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 22162138
2218JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 2157143
2375Alan SharpensteenAmarillo, TX 22153147
24J41Monte BoltonWilson, TX 12124176
2554Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 2115185
2617Michael MaraschickMidland, TX 2113187
27M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 199201
2819Lucas RodinMarion, ND 197203
2918Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 90210
3047Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 90210
 
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Dillon McCowanUrbana, MO 333270-
22GBrock GronwoldFergus Falls, MN12332682
337Clint JohnsonNeosho, MO 3332664
43JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 23325713
519Lucas RodinMarion, ND 23325515
62SSMark SmithAnthony, NM 13324525
7777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM 3322941
824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 1321258
93Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1320664
1007Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 1218981
1182Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 318882
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1318684
13G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM112217892
147Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 217793
1511Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 317694
1637ADavid Jay JrLas Cruces, NM 1150120
175RRyan DoyonLaCoste, TX 12144126
1814XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM 12140130
1925Humberto RochaAmarillo, TX 2126144
2057Chris LangwellAlbuquerque, NM 2113157
2124RRobby MintenLaCoste, TX 2110160
22G3Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM1111100170
2323HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX 166204
2414Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 158212
2596Victor Barraza 158212