HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS LIVE STREAM CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After April 10, 2021
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM13443600
247Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX134434218
3O5Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM014431743
411Lucas WardEl Paso, TX011427486
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX002427288
618gJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM222327090
773Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0333258102
823HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX0014255105
912Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0133253107
1065Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0223248112
1193Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM0033233127
12777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0222231129
1382XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX0113223137
143SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0013212148
157CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX0003198162
16O8Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX0003176184
17777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM0122167193
1837ADavid Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM0002157203
19M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0012144216
2005Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX0012140220
2114XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM0012134226
2263Michael Wells0002123237
2314JJustin GarrettDeming, NM0002110250
2424Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM0001105255
253JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM001181279
26O7Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM001178282
2710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX000164296
2897Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM000164296
29777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000160300
30C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX000156304
3181Javier BarrazaEl Paso, TX000154306
3249MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX000153307
3347LNewt LujanPueblo, CO000153307
3414Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX000151309
3585MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM000150310
3676HJordan HockenhullAztec, NM000150310
Sunset Grill USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM13332860
237Fred GibsonAnthony, NM023324640
324Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM012324442
481Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM012322561
54Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX002322363
613Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM001321670
73Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM001321274
800Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM011320878
9M17Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM011320680
1018Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM001320086
1123David ToledoEl Paso, TX001319492
1271Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX122219195
1311SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM000318898
1474Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM1122172114
15171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM0122165121
1653JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ0112142144
178JLeslie GillOdessa, TX0111140146
1813Bruce PickensChaparral, NM0002110176
198XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM0001107179
2033ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM90196
21M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM001176210
2271XWes BensonEl Paso, TX001174212
2300Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM001172214
24526Craig Walker001172214
2582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX000166220
2653David MalesRoswell, NM000160226
27R00Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM000154232
2824XXXEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM45241
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM23343470
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM023431829
322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM113430443
49Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM013430344
524XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM003428463
63JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM012428067
718JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX000426681
885Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX002426186
92SSMark SmithAnthony, NM013325790
1028Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX000425691
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX0004241106
1271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0133237110
13O7Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0003228119
1423BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0012212135
1588Nathan SmithAnthony, NM0023202145
1644JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM0013199148
178NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM1222191156
181STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM0222190157
19M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM0002181166
20G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0222174173
2165XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX0222168179
223SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0002151196
233Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM0002146201
24J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM0112145202
2599Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ0112140207
2688CBrian ClarkTucson, AZ0002114233
2749Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0001111236
2886Neal FlowersHobbs, NM0002110237
2954Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX0001101246
3096Dusty RiggsHatch, NM000199248
3130Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM000198249
3205Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM000197250
3373Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM001176271
341Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX000168279
35777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM000164283
3610Roger OwensEl Paso, TX000160287
375ARobert AdamsRed Rock, AZ000160287
3819Darrick WaggonerLas Cruces, NM000158289
3912Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM000158289
4014JJustin GarrettDeming, NM000156291
4180Forrest ElyEl Paso, TX000155292
427Don ParraLas Cruces, NM000155292
4310Dustin RobinsonPost, TX000152295
44M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM000150297
4514Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX45302
4632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ45302
Pugs Graphics Legends Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX24443860
211DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM024433452
348ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM014433353
40Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM023430284
537Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM133329096
63Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM0024282104
733Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM0024280106
8AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX0024278108
922Lane WrightChaparral, NM0004266120
1077Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX0233255131
1108Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM0223248138
121Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX0223241145
1365Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ0033235151
1495Cale RiggsHatch, NM0033220166
1577C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX1222184202
1615Todd RobertsonAshton, WV0002126260
179Zach FrakerEl Paso, TX0001107279
184Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM001174312
19228Gerardo CorralChaparral, NM000168318
2018RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM000166320
2137RDusty RiggsHatch, NM000156330
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM11111500
219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM01111428
318Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM011113515
497Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM011113020
5116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM011112525
622Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM001112228
70CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM001111931
822Jesse BakerGrants, NM001111634
92wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM001111337
1052Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX001111040
1120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM000110842
1265Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM000110644
133RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM000110446
141Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX000110248
1556Mike WellsEl Paso, TX000110050
1699Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM00019852
17665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM00019654
1839HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM00019456
191IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM00019258
2040xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM00019060
216JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX00018961
2296SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ00018862
2377C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX00018763
2478Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX00018664
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM11111000
266Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX0111955
35MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0111919
4151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM01118713
588Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX01118416
615Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM00118119
729Troy MillerHurley, NM00117822
82Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM00117624
93Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX4555
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM13332860
244Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX133327115
333Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM023326422
46FOJavie ChavezLas Cruces, NM013324937
511Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM112324244
698Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM012322957
75Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM012322957
8501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX012322759
982Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX003322462
10L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM002321472
1146Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM001320284
1287SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM000319096
1364Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM0003181105
14UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0122167119
1586Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM0122158128
1610Adrian SanchezLas Cruces, NM0002132154
1799Gil AlmanzaEl Paso, TX0002126160
1816Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM0002126160
1901Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0002116170
2015Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM0001100186
2110Manny SanchezLas Cruces, NM000168218
2201Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM000168218
2328Dusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM000156230
RacerWebsite.com Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX12221840
270Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM02221822
354GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX012215826
437Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM002215034
528Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM001213846
6173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM111110084
721NKelsie NiehoffLas Cruces, NM01119589
8R5Josh Reynolds IIAlamogordo, NM01119193
920SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM01119193
1013Bruce PickensChaparral, NM9094
116GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM01118797
12109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM001181103
1322TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM001181103
1493Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX001178106
1510MRMario RiosVado, NM001178106
1612Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM001172112
17214Rambo GutierrezSan Elizario, TX001172112
1824Chris HershbergerAlamogordo, NM000170114
197XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM000170114
2017RMiguel RinconBerino, NM000168116
2121NClint BerrymanLas Cruces, NM000166118
221XBryce ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000164120
2319Francisco KnightLas Cruces, NM000160124
2427Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX45139
25420Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM45139
Lucas Oil POWRi 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
141Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM11111500
245XDon GrableEl Paso, TX01111428
397Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM011113515
477Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM011113020
520ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM011112525
62Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM001112228
77XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM001111931
811WTravis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM001111634
965Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM001111337
1024Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM001111040
119Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM000110842
121HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM000110644
13Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM000110446
1458Clint MillerLos Alamos, NM000110248
150JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM000110050
1652NMJames HatchRio Rancho, NM00019852
176Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX00019654
1821Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM00019456
1992Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM00019258
202WILDRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM00019060