HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After October 27, 2019
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM4710131034-
2111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM181013101816
365XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1791397559
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM14612859175
5G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 459796238
628Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX 359739295
750Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 3610729305
89Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 268721313
985Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 338712322
10R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 6680354
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 18641393
122Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 147638396
1323BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 18603431
141STJohnny ScottCameron, MO3467590444
1599Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 35581453
1654Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 16580454
1719Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 17579455
1820AAlex GonzalezEl Paso, TX 136556478
1922Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 125525509
20M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 6514520
2188Nathan SmithAnthony, NM 27509525
2207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 134495539
2318Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 36495539
2430Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ 28491543
2518JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 25455579
2632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 27444590
27101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 35403631
283TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 124350684
2996Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 4342692
30J16Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM 4329705
313Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 2294740
3256Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 2291743
330Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ 135289745
3475Tyrone YazzieFarmington, NM 12273761
3549Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 14272762
3620Rodney SandersHappy, TX 233262772
3732Bobby PierceOakwood, IL 223254780
383JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 15252782
3937Fred GibsonAnthony, NM 3250784
4096TR.C. WhitwellTucson, AZ1223246788
4165Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM 14244790
427Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 2241793
432SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM 123229805
4471Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 3228806
453ATim TharpLas Cruces, NM 12215819
4633ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA 23204830
4797Cade DillardRobeline, LA2222200834
4862Hunter MarriottBrookfield, MO 13196838
4924XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 2194840
5012Jason HughesWatts, OK 112171863
5191Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 2171863
524RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 222168866
5312DNick DeCarloMartinez, CA 3168866
5427+1Jimmy MarsMenomonie, WI 122167867
5505Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM 2156878
5675Alan SharpensteenAmarillo, TX 1156878
57117Toby HerringHobbs, NM 1150884
5875Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 112146888
5991Xgreg skaggsBroken Arrow, OK 1146888
6061Bobby Sikes JrEunice, NM 135899
6111NGene NicholasLowell, AR 135899
6215Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 135899
638XWesley SummersWellington, MO 135899
6447Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 135899
6588RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 135899
66202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 135899
6717MRoy Don MasonHobbs, NM 135899
6897Julie KeelerFarmington, NM 135899
69217Zac MasonHobbs, NM 135899
709CDillon HillEunice, NM 135899
7168Heath GrizzleDrasco, AR 135899
7210Dustin RobinsonPost, TX 135899
7313Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 2130904
7424Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2121913
7544JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 3113921
76105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 1101933
7710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 90944
7893Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1176958
79 Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 162972
8014JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 154980
813Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 45989
8257Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 45989
8314Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 45989
 
Miller Horse Farms USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM52024251978-
2171Mark SmithAnthony, NM10172022192850
33Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 1119221707271
474Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM 814171369609
514Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 13151273705
6199Jaziel ZamoranoAnthony, NM 10131030948
78Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 311118831095
829Ted CainEl Paso, TX 17127931185
981Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM 46107371241
10171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 6697341244
111Jason Ziehl 3596601318
125Rick Garcia 1576091369
1348TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 2686081370
1429CDylan CainEl Paso, TX 285971381
1521ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM12664991479
1607Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 4664961482
172Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 454241554
18777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 3554171561
1922Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 454071571
20777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM33443811597
2125Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX 1153361642
2246Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 3343351643
2300Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 143001678
24777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM12232981680
252MAngel MunozLamar, CO23332951683
2651Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM 1242921686
2724Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 1132891689
2852Larry BradleyOdessa, TX 222891689
2913Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM 232701708
306Chanse HollatzClear Lake, IA 3332661712
3113Luigi TrudenRio Rancho, NM 2232461732
3216Aaron SpanglerDove Creek, CO12232451733
3302Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM 32341744
3463Landon MiloBay City, TX 122281750
3559Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 1232251753
362Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX 1232251753
37007Tony HillCortez, CO 1232181760
3817Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 232121766
3965Cary WhiteLamesa, TX 232031775
404Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 31941784
4153RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM 2221861792
42171Jaime TorresTortugas, NM 2221861792
4322Martin RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 2221821796
4488Nathan SmithAnthony, NM 2221791799
4517MMichael MaraschickMidland, TX 131761802
4626Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 31711807
47777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM11121701808
4871Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 21651813
4977Traci BradleyFarmington, NM 111621816
50157Dennis SpencerLAPLATA, NM 11541824
5174PDan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 221531825
524Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 1121521826
5337Fred GibsonAnthony, NM 21481830
5428Ronnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM 11441834
557Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 11421836
5621KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM 11411837
57777Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 1111401838
5874Jimmy JosselynTularosa, NM 121401838
5920Larry RustLa Plata, NM 1351843
6023HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX 11131865
6168HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 11011877
62777Johnny ScottCameron, MO11111001878
6371Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX 111951883
64777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111951883
65777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111911887
6650Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 901888
6727MNathaniel CruzGrants, NM 901888
685KAnthony DuBoisDeming, NM 901888
6968HJaime HerreraRuidoso, NM 111841894
70777Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 11811897
7172Kevin GeorgeAtoka, OK 11761902
7297Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 11741904
7332BSean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 11741904
746RRick CombsAlbuquerque, NM 11721906
752Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 11721906
7602Smith DustinLas Cruces, NM 1701908
77777Levi RobertsAlamogordo, NM 1661912
7807MMARIO TORRESCiudad Juarez, MX 1641914
7920CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1641914
8048Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM 1601918
8110XAnton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 451933
8210ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM 451933
832MKen McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 451933
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM61112141269-
288Nathan SmithAnthony, NM2121215123237
347Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 38151089180
482Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 29151066203
57CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 29141029240
624Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 7141023246
7G3Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM47811927342
893Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 3613921348
93Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 2711895374
1052TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 1511799470
11777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM13810772497
1207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 2511764505
1344JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 2511756513
1482XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX 479750519
153JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM1677633636
16G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1667615654
1711Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 49587682
1814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 19568701
197Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 17499770
2057Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 266480789
2118JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 17444825
2263Mike Wells 7432837
2315Glen BerryChaparral, NM 6408861
2413Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 17406863
2549XTristin GattisEl Paso, TX 7398871
2641Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 25326943
2708Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 5288981
2827XCalvin IversonEleva, WI 3332631006
2917Collen WinebargerCorbett, OR 2222201049
3022Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 132191050
31G3Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 1232121057
3216Camron SpanglerDove Creek, CO 232081061
335CPat CarneyEl Paso, TX 31841085
3417Chris FrisbieVancouver, WA 21811088
35747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 31761093
3625CCory PolenGrants, NM 31731096
37143Danny Gross JrLos Lunas, NM 31721097
3897Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 31711098
3937Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 21671102
4014Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 21661103
4114XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM 21651104
42X15Rick HallNM 21341135
43171Mark SmithAnthony, NM 121291140
4485MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 21261143
4539HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 21121157
465Jake DarbyGrants, NM 1991170
4744JTJohnny ScottCameron, MO 111841185
4869Steve Penoyer 11721197
494711Casey GossettLos Lunas, NM 1561213
5029Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 1551214
5196Victor Barraza 1541215
5283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 1531216
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM399111472-
219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM159111369103
3116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 58111310162
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM2510101302170
55Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM248101300172
697Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM147111296176
7MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 8111249223
89Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 18111221251
977CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 57101166306
1015Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 2111009463
1120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1478998474
1221TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 268988484
131Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 247780692
14XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 127766706
1549Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 7755717
1622Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 227745727
173RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 16728744
1836DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 17714758
1939CDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX 445638834
2023Jared FloydLas Cruces, NM 6583889
2140XDon GrableEl Paso, TX 115517955
2225Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX 5512960
237Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM 5500972
2456Mike WellsEl Paso, TX 244431029
2540XJesse BakerGrants, NM 243251147
263SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 33101162
271MMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM11122561216
2839CStevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ 122041268
2988Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 22001272
30XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 21901282
3123Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 11081364
321Daniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 11021370
3392Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX 1981374
34665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM 1921380
3554Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 651407
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM101010111216-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 81111118234
35MEric McNutt 79101035181
466Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 69101012204
529Troy MillerHurley, NM 61010945271
6911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 199893323
74Josh HooterBaton Rouge, LA 277681535
83Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX1346678538
988Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 177655561
1024Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM1466617599
1149Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 256574642
12612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 146544672
13429Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM 56516700
1488Ricardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 255491725
152Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 233287929
1678SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 222220996
1759Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 1111111105
1865Jose GarciaCiudad Juarez, MX 111991117
19418Mike FentonOak Leaf, TX 111981118
2096Victor Barraza 11861130
2165Jorge GarciaCiudad Juarez, MX 611155
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM21012131354-
2UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM6111112128569
311Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 312131219135
44Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 89111034320
5L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 310111021333
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX13810993361
721KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 312986368
844Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX14810969385
946Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM 511917437
106Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM1699871483
115Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM1237678676
1213Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 47582772
1316Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 27578776
1474Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 156540814
15501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX 555523831
1628Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 155519835
171Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 26494860
1801Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 135447907
1941Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 14397957
2081Charlie HernandezEl Paso, TX 14375979
2198Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 2243461008
2215CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM 43001054
2321Walton Kyle Jr 12232971057
2433Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM 1232751079
2586Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 1232621092
2633DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 1132581096
2749Dave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 132421112
2815Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 111801174
2986Dan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 21561198
30149Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 11861268
318Anthony VegaChapparal, NM 1801274
3228TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 1741280
 
Casa Nissan Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM3811111157-
254Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 91112110849
337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM78912107186
48Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX15911942215
548ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 412941216
60Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM 1612922235
74Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 1512908249
837CCody DonsRio Rancho, NM 578854303
911DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 368849308
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 149688469
111Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 249675482
1205Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 367671486
13717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 49660497
1437AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 368641516
1561Ron McCalvinEl Paso, TX 19609548
16644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 27484673
1777Eric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 26431726
18B52Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM 444428729
1945ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 34334823
20902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 25332825
213Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 14318839
22AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX 25314843
234ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX1333227930
2422Lane EsquivelChaparral, NM 4216941
25124Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 2196961
26MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM 11190967
271XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 133187970
2871Lynn McCalvinEl Paso, TX 1178979
2939Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 112163994
303SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 31521005
3124SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 21401017
32237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 122971060
3337RDusty RiggsHatch, NM 112841073
34717Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1801077
3511Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX 2781079
3608Mark SmithAnthony, NM 1781079
375James CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741083
3837CJesse BakerGrants, NM 1621095
 
RacerWebsite.com Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
148Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM31112121325-
23Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 711131203122
337Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM188111056269
43PCharlie ParkLas Cruces, NM 28121040285
553Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 279851474
652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1477750575
754GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 178729596
818Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM 258725600
98XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM 168703622
1070Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM1145513812
1155Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM2335475850
1236DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM 145460865
135KAnthony DuBoisDeming, NM 145447878
1434Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM 25390935
1502Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 2553141011
1624Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX 1232611064
1724John WaldronAlamogordo, NM 1122541071
1896XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM12222351090
19FORD60Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM 22301095
2020SScott SullivanT or C, NM12222171108
2124BArt DavisDeming, NM 2222171108
2240XHarry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM13552071118
23123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM 1222051120
2403Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM 2222021123
2501Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 1221871138
2622TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM 1121871138
2710GRussell EatonLas Cruces, NM 121641161
2805Justin PorterAlamogordo, NM 121641161
291IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 21581167
30109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM 121411184
310Bruce PickensChaparral, NM 21361189
327XRicky OlivaresLas Cruces, NM 11331192
3343Diana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 11331192
3451Bobby SandyAlbuquerque, NM11111201205
3502Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM11111181207
36M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM 1111111214
3718HJavier HernandezSan Elizario, TX 11961229
3822AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM 11941231
3928Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 11911234
4028Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 1841241
4100Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 1761249
4255Richard FerralesLas Cruces, NM 1741251
43C12Carter Oakes 1601265
4422Bella Davis 1561269
 
Griffin’s Propane POWRi Non-Winged 360 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1233405-
27DShon DeskinsWaddell, AZ 2333996
32Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM113339114
4148Don GrableEl Paso, TX 33338520
518Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ 11335253
611WSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM 12334263
79Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 12334065
815Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 1331887
988Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 1331689
1077Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM 12230699
1121TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 122254151
12MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 22235170
130JR BonesteelAlbequerque, NM 12220185
1419Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM 111200205
157Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ 2198207
1623Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 3190215
1736DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 2178227
185Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1155250
1951R.J. JohnsonPhoenix, AZ1111150255
204David DykesLos Lunas, NM 11119286
2122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 11110295
2215Zachary MadridTucson, AZ 1108297
2341Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 1108297
2425AZRick ShumanQueen Creek, AZ 1106299
257Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM 1106299
26XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 198307
27115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ 194311
2813Dennis GileMesa, AZ 192313
2950XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM 192313
3038Travis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM 189316
3177CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 189316
323Tyler MostPeoria, AZ 50355