Points Standings

Print this page

After October 28, 2018
Clayton Donnelly Roofing Claimers

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
154GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 814141328-
224BArt DavisDeming, NM15713126959
362Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 61314124682
453Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 38131142186
522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM2710111115213
613MKelly MooreRadium Springs, NM157111060268
733GDiana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 310121042286
879Chris MarshLas Cruces, NM2559879449
912Jared LathamLas Cruces, NM1268807521
10MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM1157685643
1148Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM1257656672
1200Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM1226642686
131XChris GannawayLas Cruces, NM 27622706
1452Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1456586742
1555Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 235486842
1622XRobert GannawayLas Cruces, NM 16474854
1701Mitchell PennLas Cruces, NM 155470858
1870Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM 332691059
1993Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX 332671061
2038George RossRoswell, NM 32401088
218TBrianna IglesiasAnthony, NM 1221911137
22357Chris GutierrezLas Cruces, NM 121741154
2320CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1121701158
24C12Carter Oakes 121661162
2501Tyler StoneLas Cruces, NM 21561172
267Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM11121401188
2703Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM11111181210
2833HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX 1121151213
2987SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM1810131071221
3022Justin EatonLas Cruces, NM 11051223
3196XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM 11981230
32444Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 111971231
3301Abraham AbrahamLas Cruces, NM 11931235
342MILDSteve McGuire 11921236
3514Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11911237
3643GAdolfo GradoDeming, NM 11901238
3722Bella Davis 11861242
3881XJohnathon LopezEspanola, NM 11841244
3936David MooreLas Cruces, NM 1801248
4012OZChris SernaLas Cruces, NM 1761252
4133CEric CanoLas Cruces, NM 1761252
4218HVictor HernandezChapparal, NM 1721256
43761Adam DillawayLas Cruces, NM 1701258
4481Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 551273
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1511121483-
297Derek DemartinoLas Cruces, NM26812145627
321TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX16911142261
477CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX12812140875
59Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 5812138598
640XDon GrableEl Paso, TX179111369114
715Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 26121300183
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 610101290193
965Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 29111248235
1049Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 2121226257
112Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 91062421
1219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM36681035448
1318Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2667998485
143SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 9967516
156JJett CarneyEl Paso, TX 68898585
1688Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 19892591
1727Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX 256731752
183RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 17677806
193Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 6649834
20665Robby KnightLas Cruces, NM 6643840
2136DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 16563920
225Joseph HernandezLas Cruces, NM 15546937
2317Jon McDanielAlamogordo, NM 144231060
2412Jerry MosherAlbuquerque, NM 43801103
2539CColton HardyPhoenix, AZ 2222841199
26J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX11222721211
2729KKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1222381245
2822Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 222291254
291Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 122251258
30 Jake BubakArvada, CO 1122191264
3154Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 21981285
32 Brandon HickmanLubbock, TX 21901293
3345David LuckieLubbock, TX 11691314
34 Monty FerrieraFresno, CA 11541329
3539CKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 111191364
368Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX 111101373
3741Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN 1921391
383Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 01483
 
Sun Valley Hardware USRA Stock Cars

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM132429323242-
2171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM62226303082160
374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM21421272604638
4777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 717242264978
548TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 7182321881054
610Bryan BennettTularosa, NM 10141918111431
781Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 1111615931649
80Lloyd TurnerLas Cruces, NM18121515601682
98Mark SmithAnthony, NM 2111615441698
1021ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM311121515051737
1197Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 5121514781764
1221KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 1101613871855
1302Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 191613071935
143Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 261311562086
1532BBryan BagwellLas Cruces, NM 171010322210
1681KDevon JobinAlamogordo, NM 2688002442
1720Dennis AndersonAlamogordo, NM 387992443
189Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM16777352507
1924Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2676732569
2022Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 576722570
2146Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM11376492593
228Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 375822660
2364Cary WhiteLa Mesa, TX 5665772665
2432BJason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 2665642678
2500Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 1465572685
2674CJames Collins 1375502692
27777Anton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 3465392703
28007Tony HillCortez, CO 3565362706
2959Travis SutherlinAztec, NM 464802762
3026Allen BradleyFarmington, NM 1354632779
31MR13Mitchell BoomgaarnLas Cruces, NM 154552787
3211Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 253982844
33G3Brian CraigheadFarmerville, LA12253932849
347Andrew Fanning 243282914
357Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM 143202922
36717GW EgbertBelton, TX12333002942
37195Michael SheenLa Mesa, TX12232892953
3812Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX 2232592983
3963Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM 122582984
4041George FronsmanSurprise, AZ 2222542988
4117Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 1132512991
4271Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX 1132363006
4314Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 32263016
447Sean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 12253017
4588Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM11222083034
460HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 132073035
4726JJamey HuskeySlaton, TX 132013041
4877Traci BradleyFarmington, NM 11763066
4920SScott SullivanT or C, NM 121733069
5069Tom GallagherMarble, CO 11683074
5177Craig Rice 221663076
52444Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 11653077
5353Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 11583084
5452Larry BradleyOdessa, TX 1553087
5527Joseph LinvilleRoswell, NM 11233119
56131Mark LordSeminole, TX11111183124
57777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 1111153127
5868James HerreraRuidoso, NM 1103132
59777Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 1111043138
60777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM 11963146
618ITDon ParraLas Cruces, NM 111943148
6200Shane SmithTucson, AZ 11943148
63MR13Rudy TarinLas Cruces, NM 11863156
6400Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 11843158
6587SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM 1843158
6612Jeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM 1803162
6720CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1683174
6853Dickie Stearns JrEl Paso, TX 553187
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
16Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM31316191886-
222Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM 131819187214
3L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 714191749137
474Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 112191628258
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX4915161618268
6UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM41015161574312
716Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 7181472414
85Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM1411171471415
913Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 6181457429
1098Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 510151357529
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX189131352534
1272Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM 36141178708
1315Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 1141032854
1401Gary MeltonLas Cruces, NM126111005881
1521KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 512988898
1633Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM1789945941
171Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 2611920966
1821Walton Kyle Jr 34598551031
1928TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 396881198
2001Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM11576381248
2128Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 1365291357
2214Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 3454641422
2341Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 143011585
244Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 2332831603
2510XDave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 32301656
2623Randy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 21561730
276VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 11901796
28241Dylan AlbersonLas Cruces, NM 1841802
2910XWyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1551831
 
Casa Nissan Legends of the Southwest

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM31718202085-
2B52Cameron SoggeHolloman AFB , NM11416201928157
311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 518201816269
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 814201714371
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 110201648437
6717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 18171440645
754Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX11213141397688
88Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 14171367718
94ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX111111121338747
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 4171330755
1177EEric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 8161314771
1211DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 27121123962
1377Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX369111119966
1458LDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM 261210071078
1505Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 39109131172
1648ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 14108331252
1737Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM14588031282
1824SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 3107751310
19644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 497301355
203Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 286081477
21237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 5666021483
229Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 275921493
231XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 3665361549
2437AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 1465361549
2545ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 175101575
260IHannah BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 254131672
27902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 1343331752
280ICJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 2232821803
2977EAlex Gonzalez 11901995
305Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1742011
31124Luis FierroEl Paso, TX 1742011
320IDennis FrommLas Cruces, NM 1722013
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA X-Mods

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
13JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM31318211681-
233Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM3151821166120
38NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM21516201577104
4X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM2516211552129
588Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM2512211490191
647Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 59201418263
782Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 514201393288
844JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 713191360321
97CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX126191252429
1018GCooper GuffeyLas Cruces, NM 6171173508
113Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 29171102579
1293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 610151074607
133HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 39161054627
1408Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 15956725
157Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 114905776
1624Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 413881800
1752TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX12711835846
1857Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 3712828853
19171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 112758923
2049Tristin GattisEl Paso, TX 96021079
2107GJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM35675331148
2238Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 185201161
2394Justin GarrettDeming, NM 85201161
2449MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX 474621219
259Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM14464361245
2618JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 284201261
2717Rob MoselyLos Lunas, NM 264041277
2895Clayton DonnelleyLas Cruces, NM 63931288
2947GClay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 153361345
3014Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 53311350
3141Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 153221359
3266Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO23332911390
3307Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 1242831398
3483Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 42661415
3582XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR11142611420
36V12Chad VillenueveRoswell, NM 22391442
3715XSean BowmanEl Paso, TX 42331448
3837Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 21981483
39KB22Joey KlemishFarmington, NM 121931488
4022Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 41901491
4147MTrey MeltonLubbock, TX 131851496
4244Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ 31841497
43G3Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 2221791502
4432Rodger PierceHobbs, NM 31781503
45X15Rick HallNM 31761505
4614Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 31731508
47143Danny Gross JrLos Lunas, NM 31721509
4885MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 21671514
4917Chris MorlangGrants, NM 21581523
5021Mariah TurnbowDeming, NM 31571524
514BCory PolenGrants, NM 11441537
52747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 11411540
535Brandon TenskiFarmington, NM 121401541
5454Shawn DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 11401541
5514XATom ConnerLas Cruces, NM 1351546
5658Doug MeeksMesa, AZ 21281553
5713MVictor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM 121261555
5815Charles BeltChaparral, NM 31241557
597MWes MeeksShow Low, AZ 21201561
6038Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM 31161565
6138Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX 21101571
6214Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 21041577
63777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 21041577
6402Rodney SandersMuce, FL 1961585
653HJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM 111871594
6615Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 1701611
67 Israel OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 1681613
685XPatrick CarneyEl Paso, TX 1681613
6920KGage DukeRuidoso, NM 1551626
7037Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 1451636
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
122Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM21012141212-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM391113115260
388Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 21215112785
4J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM61012131108104
53Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 510131017195
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX171012981231
7911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 610716496
824XXavier Ortega 1668681531
95Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 279673539
1024Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 458634578
1159Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 455457755
1249Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 146444768
1366Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 146443769
1447Clay GossettAlbuquerque, NM 135368844
155MEric McNutt 244333879
16114Marshall HooterAlbuquerque, NM 24292920
17717GW EgbertBelton, TX1333278934
18357Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX 23272940
1932BClay DalyWatsonville, CA1223259953
2024Carlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX 233250962
2178SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 133241971
227DAustin TheissHockley, TX 223237975
2389James LaingTucson, AZ 33230982
2412Kody HardageCanyon Lake, TX 123229983
25612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 33222990
265Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 23220992
2754Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 221571055
2875Scott FrancoeurSanTan Valley, AZ 11761136
2942SDon Shaw 1561156
3029Troy Miller 451167
 
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds

RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM41416181528-
265XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX1815181354174
3G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM2712171327201
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1713171317211
59Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 711171294234
6J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM368131032496
785Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 5161018510
807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 4111014514
928Tom Georges 613966562
1023BIsreal OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 10913615
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 2314859669
123TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 1411799729
133Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM 117716812
1465Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1238675853
15M16Rick GallardoLas Cruces, NM 2510660868
16101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 29624904
1721Tyler SimsLas Cruces, NM 7616912
1839HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 5612916
19J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM 137607921
2032Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 18568960
2118Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 17553975
2299Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 2455181010
2354Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX 44961032
2450Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX 154551073
2582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 54211107
2671Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 1374161112
2710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 154161112
2875Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO 3564131115
2933ZZack VanderbeekNew Sharon, IA24464091119
3019Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 144091119
3150Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 2274081120
322Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 153771151
330Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ24553761152
343Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 133741154
3596Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 233561172
362SStormy ScottLas Cruces, NM13453551173
3786Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 1153421186
3877Jerry SlawsonEl Paso, TX 143421186
396Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 53411187
4018JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 43261202
414RDereck RamirezWoodward, OK 1553161212
421STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM13453151213
4320Rodney SandersHappy, TX 2453131215
4419SBLance MariEl Centro, CA 63071221
4573Jason KeelerFarmington, NM 12951233
4623Logan RobertsonShamrock, TX 62931235
4797KJulie KeelerFarmington, NM 12831245
48X57Richie DaviesSpringerville, AZ 142601268
4926RC WhitwellTucson, AZ 1332391289
5069Lucas SchottChatfield, MN 2232331295
51202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO 22321296
5233Danny MartinRepublic, MO 2251303
539CDillon HillEunice, NM 2251303
5449Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 122241304
5549JRJake TimmWinona, MN 1132161312
5644JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 32121316
57105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 32111317
5837Fred GibsonEl Paso, TX 22061322
594VBilly VogelFargo, ND 131881340
603JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 121871341
6191Joe DuvallClaremore, OK 131841344
6217Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM 1801348
633366Ryan GillmoreSpringfield, MO 21731355
6482XHeath GrizzleDrasco, AR 31671361
6518ZZane DevilbissFarmington, NM 1231631365
660SScott BloomquistMooresburg, TN 1331611367
6771HJessie HoskinsLongdale, OK 21501378
682GTroy GirolamoWilliston, ND 11441384
6915Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM 11441384
7032SD.J. ShannonMerced, CA 11431385
718CChris ClarkJackson, WY 11421386
7288RAJ VasquezGarden City, MI 11411387
7323KAdam KatesTonganoxie, KS 11401388
7424ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR 11401388
757Wayne McCleskeyTucson, AZ 1351393
7614Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 1351393
777Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 21051423
7844NJason NollPeoria, AZ 1981430
7924MManuel Williams IIIFouke, AR 1951433
8024Manuel WilliamsFouke, AR 1951433
8175SAllen Sharpenstein 1901438
8224WMason Williams 901438
83UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM 901438
8430Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM 901438
8520/AAlex Gonzalez 901438
86M71Derel Meek 901438
873HNoah HollingsheadLas Cruces, NM 11811447
889SKen SchraderConcord, NC 11701458
89NJ17Nicky RiveraLas Cruces, NM 1701458
9057Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 1701458
910HShane HeltonArtesia, NM 1581470
925MEric McNutt 1561472
9329FCharlie FelkerFarmington, NH 1551473
943Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1551473
953Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 1551473
9629Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM 1541474
9723Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX 1511477
98R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 1501478
9905Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX 1501478
10044XJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ 451483
1017CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 451483
102X777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 451483
10388NNathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 451483