HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 13, 2019
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11STJohnny ScottCameron, MO1111100-
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111955
365XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX 111919
4111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM 1118713
550Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 1118416
69Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 118119
788Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 117822
893Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 117624
965Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM 117426
1030Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ 117228
1199Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 17030
1222Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 16832
1318Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 16634
1428Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX 16436
1596Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 16238
1671Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 16040
17131Jones RoyalLas Cruces, NM 15842
182Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 15644
19J16Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM 15545
2044Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 15446
2185Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 15347
22M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 15248
2323BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 15149
2432Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 15050
25G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 4555
2656Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4555
2710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 4555
283TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 4555
293ATim TharpLas Cruces, NM 4555
303Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 4555
317Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 4555
3224XXavier Ortega 4555
3354Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 4555
34101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 4555
35R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 4555
 
Miller Horse Farms USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM2577552-
28Mark SmithAnthony, NM355652923
33Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 155448104
474Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM 444353199
55Rick Garcia 124342210
621ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM1144330222
7777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 244330222
807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 244317235
924Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 113289263
1029Ted CainEl Paso, TX 124283269
1129CDylan CainEl Paso, TX 14278274
1246Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 223244308
1348TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 23214338
14199Jaziel ZamoranoAnthony, NM 23208344
154Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 3194358
1653RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM 222186366
17171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 222182370
188Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 22159393
1974PDan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 22153399
2081Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM 112142410
2151Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM 12138414
22777Johnny ScottCameron, MO1111100452
2371Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX 11195457
24777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 11195457
25777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 11191461
264Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 11184468
2714Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 1181471
2822Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 1178474
2997Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1174478
3063Landon MiloBay City, TX 1172480
3102Smith DustinLas Cruces, NM 170482
3202Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM 164488
3307MMARIO TORRESCiudad Juarez, MX 164488
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM2344369-
247Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 23433039
382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 14432940
407Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 23431653
593Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 22430663
63Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 13430465
788Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 22429376
87CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 13428683
9G3Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM2223258111
1018JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 14250119
1144JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 14250119
1224Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 13242127
1382XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX 22197172
1463Mike Wells 3194175
153JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 222186183
1657Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 122159210
177Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 2156213
1822Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 12149220
1915Glen BerryChaparral, NM 2134235
2052TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 2130239
21777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM 12126243
2214Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 2121248
2317Chris FrisbieVancouver, WA 1115254
24747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 2112257
2549XTristin GattisEl Paso, TX 2111258
2614JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 1111258
27G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 11195274
2813Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 1176293
2911Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 1172297
3037Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 164305
3129Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 155314
3208Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 154315
3383Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 153316
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM1334534-
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM124452014
35Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM223451717
497XDerek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM 23448648
5MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 4448549
619Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM 23448450
71Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 22446272
8116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 3445282
99Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 124429105
1040XDon GrableEl Paso, TX 114423111
1136DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 14410124
1215Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 4393141
1320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 233380154
1421TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 133368166
1577CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 223359175
1649Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 3351183
173SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 3310224
1822Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 3298236
1923Jared FloydLas Cruces, NM 3285249
203RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 2249285
2156Mike WellsEl Paso, TX 12218316
22XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 12217317
2339CStevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ 12204330
24XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 2190344
2523Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 1108426
26665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM 192442
2725Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX 190444
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM4444450-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 444450-
35MEric McNutt 44441931
488Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 4436981
5911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 4435892
64Josh HooterBaton Rouge, LA 233309141
729Troy MillerHurley, NM 233285165
83Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 222253197
966Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 22188262
1049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 12176274
1159Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 111111339
12612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 111101349
1324Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 1188362
1496Victor Barraza 1186364
15429Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM 1184366
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM1111165-
2501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX 1111569
36Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM 11115015
428Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 11114619
533DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 11114124
644Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 1114124
74Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 113728
811Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 1113629
982Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 1113530
10L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 1113530
118Anthony VegaChapparal, NM 112540
1216Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 112540
1328TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 111946
14 Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 1111550
1515CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM 55110
 
Casa Nissan Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM1444447-
254Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 4444425
311DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 23339453
4717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 3436285
548ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 3436285
637Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM333434899
71Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 12434899
84Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 14332115
90Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM 14322125
1061Ron McCalvinEl Paso, TX 14297150
1137AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 123259188
128Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 23248199
13B52Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM 222216231
14MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM 11190257
1537CCody DonsRio Rancho, NM 112178269
1671Lynn McCalvinEl Paso, TX 1178269
1708Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 12168279
183Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 12162285
19644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 12158289
204ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX 111107340
211XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 11196351
2205Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 1193354
2345ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 1190357
2437RDusty RiggsHatch, NM 184363
2508Mark SmithAnthony, NM 178369
2611Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX 178369
27124Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 176371
28AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX 172375
29 Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 158389
3077Eric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 10437
3122Lane EsquivelChaparral, NM 10437
 
RacerWebsite.com Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
151Bobby SandyAlbuquerque, NM1111165-
254GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 11115213
33PCharlie ParkLas Cruces, NM 11115015
424BArt DavisDeming, NM 11114718
501Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 11114421
63Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 1113629
748Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM 1113530
834Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM 1113332
918Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM 45120