HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After August 17, 2019
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM4668705-
2111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM 67868322
365XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX166866441
428Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX 358594111
5131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM 358585120
6G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 446521184
744Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 18506199
850Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 246460245
923BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 17459246
109Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 156444261
1185Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 115440265
122Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 146439266
13R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 5438267
14101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 35403302
1532Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 26388317
1622Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 124335370
1719Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 15330375
1854Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 14323382
191STJohnny ScottCameron, MO3333300405
2018Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 34300405
2199Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 13292413
2220AAlex GonzalezEl Paso, TX 134287418
2307Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 123286419
243TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 113278427
2549Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 14272433
26M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 4265440
2796Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 4252453
2837Fred GibsonAnthony, NM 3250455
2956Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 1240465
30J16Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM 4239466
3188Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 23216489
323ATim TharpLas Cruces, NM 12215490
3324XXavier Ortega 2194511
347Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 1187518
3565Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM 13186519
3630Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ 13181524
3718JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 12181524
3805Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM 2156549
3975Tyrone YazzieFarmington, NM 12138567
4013Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 2130575
4124Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2121584
423Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 1101604
43105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 1101604
4410Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 90615
4593Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1176629
4671Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 160645
470Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ 256649
4814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 154651
493Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 45660
5057Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 45660
5114Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 45660
 
Miller Horse Farms USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM31113131222-
28Mark SmithAnthony, NM69910924298
33Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 41010868354
474Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM 688687535
548TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 267542680
614Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 67530692
729Ted CainEl Paso, TX 157509713
88Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 266489733
929CDylan CainEl Paso, TX 26461761
10199Jaziel ZamoranoAnthony, NM 46420802
1107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 355401821
125Rick Garcia 124342880
1346Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 334335887
1421ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM1144330892
15777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 244330892
1624Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 113289933
1722Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 33226996
1851Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM 132081014
194Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 31941028
2053RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM 2221861036
21171Jaime TorresTortugas, NM 2221861036
22171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 2221821040
2322Martin RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 2221821040
24777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM11221811041
2588Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 2221791043
26777Xavier Ortega 11121701052
2774PDan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 221531069
281Jason Ziehl 121441078
2900Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 121441078
3081Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM 1121421080
3174Jimmy JosselynTularosa, NM 121401082
32777Johnny ScottCameron, MO11111001122
3371Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX 111951127
34777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111951127
35777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111911131
364Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 111841138
3768HJaime HerreraRuidoso, NM 111841138
3872Kevin GeorgeAtoka, OK 11761146
3997Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 11741148
4032BSean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 11741148
4163Landon MiloBay City, TX 11721150
4202Smith DustinLas Cruces, NM 1701152
4302Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM 1641158
4407MMARIO TORRESCiudad Juarez, MX 1641158
4520CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1641158
46777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM 1621160
4710XAnton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 451177
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
188Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM1668674-
28NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM467766014
347Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 25861460
482Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 15860767
5G3Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM356760074
693Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 357545129
73Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 147541133
824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 37526148
907Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 247506168
1082XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX 246491183
117CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 147490184
1218JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 17444230
1357Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 255402272
1444JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 126394280
15777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM 145372302
1652TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 35366308
1763Mike Wells 5318356
18G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 333281393
193JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 333277397
2049XTristin GattisEl Paso, TX 5276398
2114JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 4276398
2211Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 24259415
237Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 3256418
2413Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 14241433
2508Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 4234440
2622Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 13219455
2715Glen BerryChaparral, NM 3189485
28171Mark SmithAnthony, NM 12129545
2937Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 2122552
3014Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 2121553
315CPat CarneyEl Paso, TX 2120554
3217Chris FrisbieVancouver, WA 1115559
33747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 2112562
3439HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 2112562
3544JTJohnny ScottCameron, MO 11184590
3629Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 155619
3783Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 153621
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM2557913-
25Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM245788132
319Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM136787538
497Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM135784370
5MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 6782093
6116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 25781796
7131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1366784129
89Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 157774139
936DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 17714199
1021TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 256711202
1115Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 17695218
1277CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 336671242
131Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 236670243
1420ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 355627286
1522Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 116620293
16XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 125556357
1740XDon GrableEl Paso, TX 115517396
1823Jared FloydLas Cruces, NM 5485428
193RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 14463450
2049Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 4455458
2156Mike WellsEl Paso, TX 24443470
223SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 3310603
2325Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX 3300613
2439CStevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ 12204709
257Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM 2202711
26XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 2190723
2739CDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX 111135778
2823Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 1108805
2988Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 1100813
30665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM 192821
3154Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 65848
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM7777792-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 67777220
35MEric McNutt 666671121
488Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 177655137
54Josh HooterBaton Rouge, LA 266597195
6911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 166555237
766Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 355507285
829Troy MillerHurley, NM 455482310
949Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 134366426
103Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 223333459
11429Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM 33258534
12612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 112183609
1359Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 111111681
1424Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 1188704
1596Victor Barraza 1186706
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM2778847-
282Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX1367742105
311Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 278737110
4UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM3667733114
544Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 367691156
64Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 557629218
746Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM 37576271
821KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 27570277
9L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 266559288
1016Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 16486361
1128Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 155464383
126Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM1344395452
135Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM 124394453
1413Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 34336511
151Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 14328519
16501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX 333319528
1786Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 123262585
1874Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 23261586
1949Dave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 13242605
2081Charlie HernandezEl Paso, TX 13242605
2101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 22187660
2233DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 112170677
2398Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 112167680
2415CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM 2150697
2515Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 11125722
2621Walton Kyle Jr 1111116731
27149Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 1186761
2841Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 186761
298Anthony VegaChapparal, NM 180767
3028TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 174773
 
Casa Nissan Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
137Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM6678744-
21IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM15777404
354Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 77872222
448ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 38599145
54Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 148590154
6717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 48582162
70Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM 38566178
88Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 257543201
911DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 344495249
1061Ron McCalvinEl Paso, TX 17455289
1137CCody DonsRio Rancho, NM 234439305
121Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 126413331
1337AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 245366378
1408Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 125363381
15644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 25332412
163Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 14318426
1705Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 233309435
18902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 24248496
1945ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 23248496
20AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX 24242502
214ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX1333227517
22B52Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM 222216528
23MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM 11190554
241XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 133187557
2571Lynn McCalvinEl Paso, TX 1178566
2622Lane EsquivelChaparral, NM 3146598
27124Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 1131613
28237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 12297647
2977Eric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 286658
3037RDusty RiggsHatch, NM 11284660
3111Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX 278666
3208Mark SmithAnthony, NM 178666
335James CuiltyEl Paso, TX 174670
3424SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 168676
353SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 266678
36 Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 158686
 
RacerWebsite.com Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
148Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM3788882-
23Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 488761121
33PCharlie ParkLas Cruces, NM 167632250
437Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM1556598284
553Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 255533349
652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1455519363
754GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 155466416
85KAnthony DuBoisDeming, NM 134365517
98XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM 34351531
1018Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM 24338544
1170Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM 33272610
1296XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM1222235647
1324BArt DavisDeming, NM 222217665
1403Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM 222202680
1555Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM 112189693
1601Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 122187695
1724Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX 122187695
1836DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM 112176706
1934Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM 12168714
2010GRussell EatonLas Cruces, NM 12164718
211IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 2158724
2251Bobby SandyAlbuquerque, NM1111120762
2302Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM1111118764
24123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM 111115767
25M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM 111111771
2622TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM 111105777
2718HJavier HernandezSan Elizario, TX 1196786
2805Justin PorterAlamogordo, NM 1188794
2900Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 176806
30FORD60Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM 176806
3155Richard FerralesLas Cruces, NM 174808
3240XHarry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 10872
 
Griffin’s Propane POWRi Non-Winged 360 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1222292-
27DShon DeskinsWaddell, AZ 12226428
3148Don GrableEl Paso, TX 22226032
421TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 12225438
577Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM 12224151
62Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM 2224151
711WSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM 12223854
80JR BonesteelAlbequerque, NM 1222072
99Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 1221082
1015Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 1221082
1118Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ 221082
1219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM 11120092
1388Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 220092
147Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ 219894
1523Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 2190102
1636DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 2178114
175Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1155137
1851R.J. JohnsonPhoenix, AZ1111150142
19MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 11113179
2015Zachary MadridTucson, AZ 1108184
2141Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 1108184
2225AZRick ShumanQueen Creek, AZ 1106186
23XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 198194
24115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ 194198
2513Dennis Gile Jr.Scottsdale, AZ 192200
2650XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM 192200
2738Travis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM 189203
2877CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 189203
293Tyler MostPeoria, AZ 50242