HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS LIVE STREAM CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After July 24, 2021
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
147Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX16111310490
293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0101112103514
305Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM04111295693
418gJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM68811942107
523HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX01512809240
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX01412803246
765Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM05810799250
8G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM26610783266
9M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2479735314
1012Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0489725324
117CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX02310694355
123Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM0279667382
1311Lucas WardEl Paso, TX0249620429
14241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM00110579470
1582XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX1247535514
1608Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX0009533516
17C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX0018512537
1807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0057498551
1914Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX0018478571
20777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM0156438611
21M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0036423626
2263Michael Wells0006391658
2357Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM0016350699
2438Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM0006325724
2514XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM0015313736
2687JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX0005310739
2785MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM0015302747
282Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM1233268781
293SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0014268781
3059DJacob DartDeming, NM0005268781
3118JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0333255794
323JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM0133253796
33X15Rick Hall0003192857
3405Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX0012140909
3517Billy McDanielAlamogordo, NM0012140909
3686Luis SalazarJuarez, MX0012134915
3783Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM0002122927
3814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM0002110939
3924Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM0002105944
40777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM011195954
4198Burton FisherAlbuquerque, NM000166983
4210Roger OwensEl Paso, TX000164985
4397Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM000164985
4400JRRamon PorrasEl Paso, TX000164985
452Javier MorenoEl Paso, TX000164985
46747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX000162987
4733YDavid JonesApache Junction, AZ000162987
48777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000160989
49100Crystal HemphillYuma, AZ000160989
5083Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM000158991
5138Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX000155994
5281Javier BarrazaEl Paso, TX000154995
532SSMark SmithAnthony, NM000154995
5449MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX000153996
5547LNewt LujanPueblo, CO000153996
5676HJordan HockenhullAztec, NM000150999
573ZJavier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX0001451004
Sunset Grill USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM511121211230
224Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0811121018105
34Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX151012987136
437Fred GibsonAnthony, NM041012939184
511SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM01712852271
674Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM25710830293
700Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM15710790333
83Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM04710788335
9171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM0469691432
108XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM00510674449
1113Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00210659464
1218Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM0017462661
1371Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX2455460663
1481Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0246457666
1533ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM0017416707
1651Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM0035360763
1727Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX0015348775
185Rick Garcia0035346777
19M17Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0224293830
201IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0014274849
2123David ToledoEl Paso, TX0014256867
228JLeslie GillOdessa, TX0113208915
2353JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ0113200923
2425Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX1222195928
2546Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM0122167956
2693Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX0012136987
27562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0012134989
2871XWes BensonEl Paso, TX00121191004
2900Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM00121171006
3013Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00021101013
3117Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0011781045
32M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM0011761047
3352Larry BradleyOdessa, TX0011761047
3496XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM0011741049
3553Dickie Stearns JrEl Paso, TX0001701053
3682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX0001661057
3753David MalesRoswell, NM0001601063
3833HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX0001561067
3927Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0001561067
40109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM0001561067
41R00Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM0001541069
4224XXXEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0001451078
4346Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0001451078
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM15111310490
28NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM1891195495
322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM12913943106
49Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM051012943106
544Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX01413846203
618JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX01213845204
724XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM03911831218
828Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX01512828221
9G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1889801248
10J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM2789787262
11M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM11510698351
1285Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX00311679370
1307Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM00111677372
1444JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM0149609440
15111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM3556534515
163JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM1347529520
1765XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1566524525
182SSMark SmithAnthony, NM0257510539
1988Nathan SmithAnthony, NM0027430619
203Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM0008427622
2149Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0007405644
2271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0145371678
233TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM0135369680
2473Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0015336713
2512Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0015304745
262Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM1124300749
275Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM0005282767
281STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM0333277772
2923BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0015266783
30241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM0004242807
3196Dusty RiggsHatch, NM0004227822
323SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0004219830
3399Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ0123218831
3450Ralph Adams JrEl Paso, TX0003179870
3588CBrian ClarkTucson, AZ0003178871
367Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM0003141908
3710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX0002128921
38777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0012121928
3986Neal FlowersHobbs, NM0002110939
407Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0002108941
4196Hector BarrazaEl Paso, TX0002106943
423Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX0002106943
433Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX0002103946
4454Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX0002101948
4514Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX0002100949
4630Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM000298951
4705Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM000297952
48777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM001176973
4905Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM001174975
50777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM000170979
5130Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ000170979
521Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX000168981
53777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM000164985
545BBrenda KirbyBullhead City, AZ000162987
555ARobert AdamsRed Rock, AZ000160989
567CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX000160989
5719Darrick WaggonerLas Cruces, NM000158991
5814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM000156993
5980Forrest ElyEl Paso, TX000155994
6010Dustin RobinsonPost, TX000152997
61M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM000150999
6226Cory HemphillYuma, AZ000150999
6332Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ0001451004
6424Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0001451004
6565Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0001451004
Hulsey Racing Legends
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX611111311910
208Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM0911121028163
30Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0411131006185
41Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX08912975216
511DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM051012960231
637Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM26712959232
73Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM01513898293
848ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM031011887304
965Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ00912853338
10AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX00611774417
1195Cale RiggsHatch, NM00410698493
1233Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM01410695496
1377Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX0459672519
1415Todd RobertsonAshton, WV00110651540
1522Lane WrightChaparral, NM00110633558
1696Dusty RiggsHatch, NM0467567624
1777C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX3556535656
1818RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0027451740
1937AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX0046436755
204Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM0134309882
2169Stan WoodwardLas Cruces, NM0004231960
22228Gerardo CorralChaparral, NM0003194997
2317DSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM11221811010
245Gary Wegener00221561035
25425Richard CorralChaparral, NM00021141077
269Zach FrakerEl Paso, TX00021071084
279Jason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM11111001091
2817DDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM0111871104
2971Joseph LengerLas Cruces, NM0001641127
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM24456620
2116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM04556548
319Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM045564418
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM134563527
520ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM033561349
66Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX124559270
740xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM1135560102
822BJesse BakerGrants, NM0035544118
91Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0025530132
1065Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0015520142
1122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0025503159
12665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0005498164
1397Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0244495167
1499Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0005494168
1539HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM0005465197
1677C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX0134451211
170CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM0014433229
181IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0014391271
199Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0113338324
2027Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX0013330332
2156Mike WellsEl Paso, TX0013312350
223RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM0003297365
2352Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX0013292370
2496SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ0003226436
252wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0012209453
2681Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0002150512
2773Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM0001108554
2810Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM000194568
2978Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX000186576
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM18998110
201Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM19998047
3004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM0678685126
415Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM0188629182
53Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX0247443368
666Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX0355425386
743Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0035346465
872Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM0234319492
988Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0134279532
1029Troy MillerHurley, NM0123232579
1159Josh CainRio Rancho, NM2222200611
1271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX2222200611
13612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX0023191620
1466Arturo OrdunezEl Paso, TX0222179632
15151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0113177634
1688Ricardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0022156655
1773Levi DemartinoLas Cruces, NM1112145666
1829Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0012126685
19M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM1111100711
20612Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX1111100711
2102Kent RosevearYuma, AZ011195716
2288Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX011184727
232Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM001176735
24114Bill WaltmanLos Lunas, NM001174737
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX312121311920
233Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM1111213112864
382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX1513131067125
46FOJavie ChavezLas Cruces, NM279131052140
598Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0611131046146
611Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM158131004188
746Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM1310131004188
8004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM261012995197
9L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM011113975217
105Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM01412804388
1164Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM00412804388
1210Adrian SanchezLas Cruces, NM0029606586
1316Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM0039600592
1487SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM00010600592
1521KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM2466534658
1699Gil AlmanzaEl Paso, TX0028528664
1786Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM0356493699
1801Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM0025351841
1915Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM0006314878
2001Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0005279913
21501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX0123227965
2228TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM0023220972
2315CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM0004214978
2414Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM0013194998
2548Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM0003194998
2610Manny SanchezLas Cruces, NM00021361056
2733DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM00121281064
2810Abbey OrtizFt Lauderdale, FL0001701122
2928Dusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0001561136
S&J Automotive Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX313141412800
270Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM481114119090
328Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM039141039241
437Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM0411131011269
5173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM779121008272
654GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX031013997283
717RMiguel RinconBerino, NM05613955325
89Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM05811851429
921NKelsie NiehoffLas Cruces, NM0179681599
1018Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM0347529751
1134Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM0048525755
12P40Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM0256435845
1327Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX0236425855
1422TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM0255415865
1551Kaleb GheenNew Racine, OH0026410870
16109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM0145372908
17R5Josh Reynolds IIAlamogordo, NM0134303977
1815Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM0124301979
1920SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM0224293987
20420Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM00052801000
2163Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM00242451035
224Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM01232291051
2357Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00042281052
2452Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM00132081072
257XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM01132021078
2619Francisco KnightLas Cruces, NM00132021078
2793Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX00131931087
2824Rambo GutierrezSan Elizario, TX00131921088
2948Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM01221591121
3024Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX01121551125
317XRicky OlivaresLas Cruces, NM00121471133
3210MRMario RiosVado, NM00121421138
3317Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM00121381142
3421NClint BerrymanLas Cruces, NM00021301150
3516CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ00021301150
366GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM0111871193
37R5Wayne StroudAlamogordo, NM0111841196
383Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM0111841196
39173JRick CrespinLas Cruces, NM0011811199
4027Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0011811199
4112Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM0011721208
4224Chris HershbergerAlamogordo, NM0001701210
43123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM0001681212
4402Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0001661214
4521KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0001661214
4610MRLeonardo RiosVado, NM0001661214
471XBryce ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0001641216
4899Angel GonzalezCuidad Juarez, MX0001641216
4914JStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM0001621218
5022AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM0001581222
5128XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM0001451235
Lucas Oil POWRi 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
177Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM14445640
211wTravis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM024449371
31HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM023449173
42Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM004447094
541Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM1224452112
67D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM0124443121
720ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM2333425139
821Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM0024424140
90JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0014401163
1097Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0233382182
1145xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0223378186
1265Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0023338226
1324Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM0023323241
147xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0013323241
159Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0003318246
1652NMJames HatchRio Rancho, NM0003304260
1718Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ0012210354
1820Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0002200364
1992TTim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0002200364
20665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0002183381
2129Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ0111135429
221Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0111125439
237DShon DeskinsWaddell, AZ0011122442
24115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ0011116448
2523Craig StringfellowAlbuquerque, NM0001108456
2658Clint MillerLos Alamos, NM0001102462
279XRandy NelsonPeoria, AZ0001102462
284David DykesLos Lunas, NM000198466
296Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX000196468
3022Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM000192472
312wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM000190474
3281Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM000190474
360 Sprints - Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Eric WilkinsEl Mirage, AZ11222630
201Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN11122549
312JJosh GradyFarmington, NM011224815
420ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM012224617
522BJesse BakerGrants, NM011224023
61Nick HaygoodDenver, CO011223825
7116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM011223726
874BKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM011222538
92Alex PettasTempe, AZ002222340
10J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX001222241
116Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX011222142
1257Jayme BarnesEverett, WA001222142
1341Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM001221647
141HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM001221449
1577Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM001221350
1645XDon GrableEl Paso, TX000219271
1718Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM011219073
186Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ001218776
1919Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM000218677
2022Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM000218677
2111Jason TannerAlbuquerque, NM000217390
22131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM000216994
231MDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0002130133
2427Mike HathawayColorado Springs, CO0002130133
2512XJesse StonecipherMesa, AZ0002130133
262wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0002130133
273VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ0002130133
284Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0002130133
2910Gary GuinnBosque Farms, NM0002130133
307XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0002130133
319Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0002130133
3273Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM0002130133
3340XMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000165198
3412Jerry MosherCorrales, NM000165198
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12Cory StoneLovington, NM11111000
226Matthew MachenRoswell, NM0111955
346Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0111919
462Nathan MachenRoswell, NM01118713
557KBrandon KuykendallRoswell, NM01118416
65Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX00118119
7283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM00117822
817Shaun WrightLovington, NM00117624
9271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM00117426
1065Chad VilleneuveRoswell, NM00117228
11518Kevin GriffinLovington, NM00017030
1233HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX00016832
1357Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00016634
1433WAdam WrightRoswell, NM00016436
1536DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM00016238
1627Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM00014555
1754Wesley MayerHobbs, NM00014555