HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO RULES/FORMS TICKETS CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After September 28, 2019
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM18910878-
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM478108708
365XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1781082949
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM14610737141
5G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 458655223
685Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX 337614264
728Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX 358594284
89Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM 268586292
950Robert AdamsRed Rock, AZ 357555323
10R41Colton SimsLas Cruces, NM 6545333
1144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX 18506372
122Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM 147503375
1323BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 17459419
1499Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ 35446432
1554Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX 16445433
1632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ 27444434
1719Donavon OoleyEl Paso, TX 17444434
1820AAlex GonzalezEl Paso, TX 136421457
19101Butch ReidCarlsbad, NM 35403475
2022Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 125390488
211STJohnny ScottCameron, MO3444384494
22M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM 6379499
2307Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 134360518
2488Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 25354524
2518Henry ValdezLas Cruces, NM 35352526
263TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM 124350528
2730Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ 25323555
2818JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 24314564
2956Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM 2291587
3049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 14272606
3196Dusty RiggsHatch, NM 4252626
3237Fred GibsonAnthony, NM 3250628
3365Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM 14244634
347Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM 2241637
35J16Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM 4239639
363ATim TharpLas Cruces, NM 12215663
3724XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM 2194684
383Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX 2159719
3905Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM 2156722
4075Tyrone YazzieFarmington, NM 12138740
4113Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 2130748
4224Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 2121757
4344JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 3113765
44105Billy JohnsonLas Cruces, NM 1101777
4510Roger OwensEl Paso, TX 90788
463JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 1276802
4793Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 1176802
48 Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 162816
4971Philip HoustonOdessa, TX 160818
500Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ 256822
5114JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 154824
523Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX 45833
5357Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 45833
5414Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX 45833
 
Miller Horse Farms USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM51821222016-
2171Mark SmithAnthony, NM101718191772244
33Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM 1118191542474
474Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM 812141153863
514Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM 13151138878
6199Jaziel ZamoranoAnthony, NM 10139401076
78Jonathan MitchellAnthony, NM 311118831133
829Ted CainEl Paso, TX 17127931223
948TPaul Telles JrLas Cruces, NM 2686081408
1029CDylan CainEl Paso, TX 285971419
115Rick Garcia 1575641452
1281Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM 4675571459
13171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM 6665461470
1421ZMark MorrisLas Cruces, NM12664991517
1507Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 4664961520
161Jason Ziehl 3564781538
17777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM 3554171599
18777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM33443811635
1922Jack SkillinLas Cruces, NM 453621654
2046Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM 3343351681
212Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 443211695
2251Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM 1242921724
2324Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM 1132891727
2413Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM 232701746
25777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM12232531763
264Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX 31941822
2753RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM 2221861830
28171Jaime TorresTortugas, NM 2221861830
2922Martin RobinsonLas Cruces, NM 2221821834
3088Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM 2221791837
31777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM11121701846
3225Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX 1121631853
3352Larry BradleyOdessa, TX 221541862
3474PDan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 221531863
354Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM 1121521864
3600Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM 121441872
3774Jimmy JosselynTularosa, NM 121401876
3863Landon MiloBay City, TX 121381878
39777Johnny ScottCameron, MO11111001916
4071Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX 111951921
41777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111951921
42777Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 111951921
43777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM 111911925
4468HJaime HerreraRuidoso, NM 111841932
45777Melissa Gorham-RoybalLas Cruces, NM 11811935
4672Kevin GeorgeAtoka, OK 11761940
4797Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 11741942
4832BSean PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 11741942
496RRick CombsAlbuquerque, NM 11721944
502Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 11721944
5102Smith DustinLas Cruces, NM 1701946
5223HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX 1681948
53777Levi RobertsAlamogordo, NM 1661950
5402Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM 1641952
5507MMARIO TORRESCiudad Juarez, MX 1641952
5620CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX 1641952
5748Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM 1601956
5810XAnton SalopekLas Cruces, NM 451971
 
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
188Nathan SmithLas Cruces, NM199121014-
28NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM5891197935
3G3Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM4781192787
447Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX 381291599
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX 2912909105
67CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX 2811815199
724Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM 511801213
807Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM 2511764250
982XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX 479750264
1093Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM 3510725289
113Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM 258677337
1252TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX 158605409
13G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1666563451
14777Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM1367556458
1544JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM 238531483
1657Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM 266480534
1718JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 17444570
1863Mike Wells 7432582
1914JJustin GarrettDeming, NM 16402612
2049XTristin GattisEl Paso, TX 7398616
2111Lucas WardEl Paso, TX 36397617
2215Glen BerryChaparral, NM 5358656
233JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM 344355659
247Don ParraLas Cruces, NM 4312702
2513Aldo OlivasEl Paso, TX 15303711
2608Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX 5288726
2722Jonathan BarcenaEl Paso, TX 13219795
285CPat CarneyEl Paso, TX 3184830
2917Chris FrisbieVancouver, WA 2181833
30747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX 3176838
3137Robert TrujilloLas Cruces, NM 2167847
3214Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX 2166848
3341Ralph DutcherAlbuquerque, NM 22153861
34X15Rick HallNM 2134880
35171Mark SmithAnthony, NM 12129885
3685MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM 2126888
3714XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM 2120894
3839HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM 2112902
3944JTJohnny ScottCameron, MO 11184930
4069Steve Penoyer 1172942
4129Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM 155959
4283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM 153961
 
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM399111472-
219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM159111369103
3116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM 58111310162
4131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM2510101302170
55Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM248101300172
697Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM147111296176
7MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 8111249223
89Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 18111221251
977CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 57101166306
1015Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 2111009463
1120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1478998474
1221TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 268988484
131Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 247780692
14XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 127766706
1549Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM 7755717
1622Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 227745727
173RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM 16728744
1836DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 17714758
1939CDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX 445638834
2023Jared FloydLas Cruces, NM 6583889
2140XDon GrableEl Paso, TX 115517955
2225Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX 5512960
237Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM 5500972
2456Mike WellsEl Paso, TX 244431029
2540XJesse BakerGrants, NM 243251147
263SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 33101162
271MMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM11122561216
2839CStevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ 122041268
2988Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 22001272
30XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ 21901282
3123Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 11081364
321Daniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 11021370
3392Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX 1981374
34665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM 1921380
3554Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX 651407
 
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM101010111216-
2G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM 81111118234
35MEric McNutt 79101035181
466Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX 69101012204
529Troy MillerHurley, NM 61010945271
6911Cliff HansenEl Paso, TX 199893323
74Josh HooterBaton Rouge, LA 277681535
83Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX1346678538
988Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX 177655561
1024Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM1466617599
1149Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX 256574642
12612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 146544672
13429Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM 56516700
1488Ricardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX 255491725
152Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 233287929
1678SSteve StultzPeoria, AZ 222220996
1759Josh CainRio Rancho, NM 1111111105
1865Jose GarciaCiudad Juarez, MX 111991117
19418Mike FentonOak Leaf, TX 111981118
2096Victor Barraza 11861130
2165Jorge GarciaCiudad Juarez, MX 611155
 
American Documents & Dent Works Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM21012131354-
2UNOBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM6111112128569
311Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM 312131219135
44Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 89111034320
5L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM 310111021333
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX13810993361
721KDon KleineLas Cruces, NM 312986368
844Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX14810969385
946Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM 511917437
106Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM1699871483
115Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM1237678676
1213Scott KinneyLas Cruces, NM 47582772
1316Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM 27578776
1474Ben IvesLas Cruces, NM 156540814
15501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX 555523831
1628Josh HammondCarrizozo, NM 155519835
171Patrick BeachLas Cruces, NM 26494860
1801Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM 135447907
1941Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM 14397957
2081Charlie HernandezEl Paso, TX 14375979
2198Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM 2243461008
2215CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM 43001054
2321Walton Kyle Jr 12232971057
2433Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM 1232751079
2586Jared PerezLas Cruces, NM 1232621092
2633DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM 1132581096
2749Dave LovelandAlamogordo, NM 132421112
2815Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM 111801174
2986Dan PrivetteLas Cruces, NM 21561198
30149Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM 11861268
318Anthony VegaChapparal, NM 1801274
3228TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM 1741280
 
Casa Nissan Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM3811111157-
254Gunner HarrisEl Paso, TX 91112110849
337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM78912107186
48Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX15911942215
548ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM 412941216
60Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM 1612922235
74Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM 1512908249
837CCody DonsRio Rancho, NM 578854303
911DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM 368849308
1008Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM 149688469
111Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 249675482
1205Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM 367671486
13717Teddy McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 49660497
1437AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX 368641516
1561Ron McCalvinEl Paso, TX 19609548
16644Tim SquireLas Cruces, NM 27484673
1777Eric LeCroixEl Paso, TX 26431726
18B52Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM 444428729
1945ZChris SmithEl Paso, TX 34334823
20902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX 25332825
213Greg McCoyLas Cruces, NM 14318839
22AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX 25314843
234ZDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX1333227930
2422Lane EsquivelChaparral, NM 4216941
25124Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX 2196961
26MR13Rudy Tarin IIILas Cruces, NM 11190967
271XTom ZuloagaHorizon, TX 133187970
2871Lynn McCalvinEl Paso, TX 1178979
2939Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX 112163994
303SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM 31521005
3124SAndy SquireLas Cruces, NM 21401017
32237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX 122971060
3337RDusty RiggsHatch, NM 112841073
34717Kohl McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1801077
3511Michael GonzalezEl Paso, TX 2781079
3608Mark SmithAnthony, NM 1781079
375James CuiltyEl Paso, TX 1741083
3837CJesse BakerGrants, NM 1621095
 
RacerWebsite.com Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
148Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM31112121325-
23Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM 711131203122
337Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM188111056269
43PCharlie ParkLas Cruces, NM 28121040285
553Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM 279851474
652Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM1477750575
754GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX 178729596
818Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM 258725600
98XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM 168703622
1070Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM1145513812
1155Dylan MillerLas Cruces, NM2335475850
1236DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM 145460865
135KAnthony DuBoisDeming, NM 145447878
1434Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM 25390935
1502Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM 2553141011
1624Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX 1232611064
1724John WaldronAlamogordo, NM 1122541071
1896XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM12222351090
19FORD60Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM 22301095
2020SScott SullivanT or C, NM12222171108
2124BArt DavisDeming, NM 2222171108
2240XHarry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM13552071118
23123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM 1222051120
2403Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM 2222021123
2501Adam BurmaLas Cruces, NM 1221871138
2622TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM 1121871138
2710GRussell EatonLas Cruces, NM 121641161
2805Justin PorterAlamogordo, NM 121641161
291IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM 21581167
30109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM 121411184
310Bruce PickensChaparral, NM 21361189
327XRicky OlivaresLas Cruces, NM 11331192
3343Diana GonzalesLas Cruces, NM 11331192
3451Bobby SandyAlbuquerque, NM11111201205
3502Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM11111181207
36M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM 1111111214
3718HJavier HernandezSan Elizario, TX 11961229
3822AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM 11941231
3928Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX 11911234
4028Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX 1841241
4100Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM 1761249
4255Richard FerralesLas Cruces, NM 1741251
43C12Carter Oakes 1601265
4422Bella Davis 1561269
 
Griffin’s Propane POWRi Non-Winged 360 Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
120ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1233405-
27DShon DeskinsWaddell, AZ 2333996
32Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM113339114
4148Don GrableEl Paso, TX 33338520
518Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ 11335253
611WSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM 12334263
79Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM 12334065
815Ricky HoldenLas Cruces, NM 1331887
988Mike ZiehlTularosa, NM 1331689
1077Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM 12230699
1121TXBrandon SchureEl Paso, TX 122254151
12MRichard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM 22235170
130JR BonesteelAlbequerque, NM 12220185
1419Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM 111200205
157Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ 2198207
1623Greg LittleEl Paso, TX 3190215
1736DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM 2178227
185Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM 1155250
1951R.J. JohnsonPhoenix, AZ1111150255
204David DykesLos Lunas, NM 11119286
2122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM 11110295
2215Zachary MadridTucson, AZ 1108297
2341Rickey HoodPhoenix, AZ 1108297
2425AZRick ShumanQueen Creek, AZ 1106299
257Landon DentonAlamogordo, NM 1106299
26XJerry GonzalezEl Paso, TX 198307
27115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ 194311
2813Dennis GileMesa, AZ 192313
2950XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM 192313
3038Travis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM 189316
3177CJ HulseyEl Paso, TX 189316
323Tyler MostPeoria, AZ 50355