HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS LIVE STREAM CONTACT  

Points Standings

Print this page

After May 8, 2021
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
147Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX16786760
218gJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM466765224
393Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM067761363
405Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM017860175
523HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX0138534142
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX0028532144
7M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2456530146
8G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM1447530146
93Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM0057489187
1065Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0356485191
1111Lucas WardEl Paso, TX0137474202
127CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX0226424252
1312Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0255420256
14241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM0007384292
1582XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX0135375301
16777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM0145366310
1708Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX0006366310
1814Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX0005288388
1907Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0034286390
2014XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM0014262414
21C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX0004250426
22M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0013212464
233SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0013212464
2463Michael Wells0003189487
252Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM0122168508
263JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM0022162514
2785MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM0003162514
2857Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM0003150526
2905Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX0012140536
30X15Rick Hall0002126550
3187JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX0002118558
3214JJustin GarrettDeming, NM0002110566
3338Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM0002110566
3424Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM0002105571
3518JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX011184592
3610Roger OwensEl Paso, TX000164612
3797Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM000164612
3800JRRamon PorrasEl Paso, TX000164612
39747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX000162614
4033YDavid JonesApache Junction, AZ000162614
41777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000160616
4283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM000158618
4381Javier BarrazaEl Paso, TX000154622
4449MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX000153623
4547LNewt LujanPueblo, CO000153623
4676HJordan HockenhullAztec, NM000150626
Sunset Grill USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM35554860
224Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM034543056
337Fred GibsonAnthony, NM035540482
43Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0135379107
54Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX0045379107
600Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM0235373113
713Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM0025354132
818Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM0015336150
911SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM0015326160
10171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM0234322164
1174Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM1134321165
12M17Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0224293193
1381Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0124289197
1423David ToledoEl Paso, TX0014256230
158XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM0014243243
168JLeslie GillOdessa, TX0113208278
1771Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX1222191295
1833ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM0013164322
1953JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ0112142344
2071XWes BensonEl Paso, TX0012119367
2113Bruce PickensChaparral, NM0002110376
2225Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX011195391
23M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM001176410
2400Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM001172414
25526Craig WalkerRoswell, NM001172414
2682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX000166420
2753David MalesRoswell, NM000160426
28R00Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM000154432
2924XXXEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM000145441
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM35565340
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM025647559
322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM114644787
49Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM024644292
528Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX0016400134
618JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0006398136
73JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM0235367167
8G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0444364170
944Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX0006363171
1024XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0045362172
1107Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0006356178
1265XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX0444350184
132SSMark SmithAnthony, NM0244341193
14J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM1234319215
1585Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX0025316218
1688Nathan SmithAnthony, NM0025316218
1744JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM0025316218
188NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM1224315219
1923BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0015266268
20M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM0014257277
2171Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0133237297
2299Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ0123218316
2373Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0013206328
243Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM0004200334
251STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM0222190344
263SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0003151383
2712Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0012130404
2810Roger OwensEl Paso, TX0002128406
2988CBrian ClarkTucson, AZ0002114420
3049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0002111423
3186Neal FlowersHobbs, NM0002110424
327Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0002108426
3354Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX0002101433
3496Dusty RiggsHatch, NM000299435
3530Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM000298436
3605Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM000297437
371Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX000168466
38777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM000164470
395ARobert AdamsRed Rock, AZ000160474
4019Darrick WaggonerLas Cruces, NM000158476
413Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX000158476
4214JJustin GarrettDeming, NM000156478
4380Forrest ElyEl Paso, TX000155479
4410Dustin RobinsonPost, TX000152482
45M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM000150484
4614Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX000145489
4732Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ000145489
487Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM000145489
4956Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM000145489
Pugs Graphics Legend Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX46665860
211DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM036650185
30Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0356474112
433Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM0146445141
53Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM0136434152
6AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX0046430156
737Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM1345426160
808Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM0345415171
91Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX0335402184
1022Lane WrightChaparral, NM0006402184
1177Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX0345401185
1265Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ0045380206
1348ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM0144333253
144Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM0133239347
1595Cale RiggsHatch, NM0033220366
1618RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0013200386
1715Todd RobertsonAshton, WV0003190396
1877C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX1222184402
19228Gerardo CorralChaparral, NM0002134452
209Zach FrakerEl Paso, TX0002107479
2137AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX000168518
2237RDusty RiggsHatch, NM000156530
2369Stan WoodwardLas Cruces, NM000145541
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
119Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM03334090
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM12334045
318Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM122337732
4116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM023337732
597Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM023337633
620ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM022337534
76Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX112334960
877C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX012333574
90CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM001332980
1022Jesse BakerGrants, NM002332584
1165Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM000331891
1256Mike WellsEl Paso, TX001331297
1340xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0013300109
141IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0013299110
1599Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0003296113
16665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0003294115
171Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0003292117
1822Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0013283126
1939HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM0003277132
2027Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX0012222187
219Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0002208201
2252Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX0012200209
233RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM0002191218
2496SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ0002138271
252wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0011113296
2678Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX000186323
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM13332780
25MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM03332771
366Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX023326018
415Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM003323543
55Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM0122165113
643Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0012149129
729Troy MillerHurley, NM0012148130
873Levi DemartinoLas Cruces, NM1112145133
9151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0112132146
10M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM1111100178
1102Kent RosevearYuma, AZ011195183
123Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX000290188
1388Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX011184194
1488Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM011184194
152Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM001176202
16114Bill WaltmanLos Lunas, NM001174204
17612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX001172206
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX25554620
233Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM045544616
398Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM034541151
411Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM124540755
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX005537686
66FOJavie ChavezLas Cruces, NM013537389
7004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM144437092
8L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM004536696
95Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM013536399
1021KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM1344358104
1146Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM0035355107
1264Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM0005309153
1387SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM0005301161
1416Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM0014256206
15501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX0123227235
1610Adrian SanchezLas Cruces, NM0003202260
1799Gil AlmanzaEl Paso, TX0003188274
1815Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM0003166296
1986Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM0122158304
2001Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM0012146316
2110Manny SanchezLas Cruces, NM0002136326
2201Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0002116346
2348Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM000170392
2428Dusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM000156406
2515CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM000145417
S&J Automotive Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX25554700
270Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM134541456
337Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM024538684
454GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX014537892
528Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM0035361109
622TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM0244337133
7109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM0144327143
8173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM2234319151
920SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM0224293177
109Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM0223249221
1121NKelsie NiehoffLas Cruces, NM0133249221
1217RMiguel RinconBerino, NM0004243227
1327Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX0013191279
14R5Josh Reynolds IIAlamogordo, NM0122163307
1557Bruce PickensChaparral, NM0003158312
1610MRMario RiosVado, NM0012142328
1719Francisco KnightLas Cruces, NM0012138332
1824Rambo GutierrezSan Elizario, TX0012130340
1921NClint BerrymanLas Cruces, NM0002130340
2093Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX0012123347
2134Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM0012117353
226GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM011187383
2348Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM011187383
24P40Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM011184386
2512Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM001172398
2624Chris HershbergerAlamogordo, NM000170400
277XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM000170400
2802Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM000166404
291XBryce ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM000164406
3022AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM000158412
31420Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM000145425
Lucas Oil POWRi 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
141Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM12222850
220ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM122227510
377Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM022227213
497Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM012225728
545xDon GrableEl Paso, TX011224837
611wTravis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM012224144
72Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM002224144
81HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM011223649
97xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM001222758
1024Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM002222362
117D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM001221471
129Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM000221273
1321Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM001221075
1452NMJames HatchRio Rancho, NM000220085
150JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM000220085
1665Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0011113172
1758Clint MillerLos Alamos, NM0001102183
186Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX000196189
1920Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM000192193
202wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM000190195