HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS SUITES LIVE STREAM
NEXT EVENT  Thursday, October 20
Open Practice

Points Standings

Print this page

After October 1, 2022
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM113151714570
211Lucas WardEl Paso, TX181517138968
344Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX3912161283174
423HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX039171214243
507Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM3812141121336
623BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0311141062395
717Peyton GallardoLas Cruces, NM149141059398
896Victor BarrazaEl Paso, TX002171056401
98840Ruben OrtegaLas Cruces, NM002161002455
1082Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX00815992465
1165Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM071012925532
12X15Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM68910921536
13C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX02612805652
1449MDonnie NewcombEl Paso, TX00212770687
1515Cheyenna YatesAlbuquerque, NM00411731726
1647Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX0259645812
177CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX1348602855
1836Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0047496961
193Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM0018495962
207Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM0009492965
2152TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX0047477980
2293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM1246469988
2310Enrique BarrazaEl Paso, TX0009468989
2493Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX00084401017
255MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM03353911066
2645Jay HillDell City, TX00163601097
2759DJacob DartDeming, NM00063351122
2805Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM03343341123
2908Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX00052811176
3010Roger OwensEl Paso, TX01242711186
3124XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01242701187
3218RRicardo Olague SrEl Paso, TX00142641193
3394Justin GarrettDeming, NM00042461211
34241David Jay JrLas Cruces, NM00042411216
357SHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM01132231234
363SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM00042211236
37M77Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM01131971260
3812MIsaiah MendozaRoswell, NM00031811276
3944DTroy PhilllipsHanover, NM00031761281
4014XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM00031731284
4134BRylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM00031731284
4263Michael WellsLas Cruces, NM00131691288
43AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX00031581299
443JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM01121291328
4524ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM00021281329
4677Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ00021251332
475MShane McNuttLas Cruces, NM00121241333
482Javier MorenoEl Paso, TX00021241333
491RRichard CenicerosEl Paso, TX00021221335
507GGabe HodgesLebo, KS00121171340
5113Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00021151342
52X0Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM00021141343
5334BAaron PhillipsHurley, NM00021081349
5417Theron FlackEl Paso, TX0002991358
5572Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM0002981359
56M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0111841373
5724XJonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0111841373
5824Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0011761381
598BRoger BuckRoswell, NM0011721385
60G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0001621395
6120Brandon SchillingTucson, AZ0001601397
6286Luis SalazarJuarez, MX0001581399
6327Jacob PapeBosque Farms, NM0001561401
6499Angel GonzalezCuidad Juarez, MX0001561401
6524Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM0001551402
6612MIsiah MendozaAlbuquerque, NM0001541403
6714Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX0001501407
68357Steve McGuireDeming, NM0001451412
6988Andrew Fanning0001451412
7087JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX0001451412
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM614151815750
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM6151618155916
3131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1617181470105
49Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM0913171334241
544Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX0411181264311
628Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX019171212363
7J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM0310171189386
88NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM0711131042533
989DGreg GorhamLas Cruces, NM01314877698
1099Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ05612871704
11M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM01612833742
123TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM01710722853
1365XCarlos Ahumada JrEl Paso, TX1688687888
143TTim TharpLas Cruces, NM11410669906
155LJoe LackeyLas Cruces, NM00111658917
1649Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0119600975
1707Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0138589986
1812Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM01385571018
19241David Jay JrLas Cruces, NM00184691106
2085Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX01374661109
2121KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM01264211154
2218JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX01553971178
2324Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM00163841191
243JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM00253521223
2518RRicardo Olague SrEl Paso, TX00063491226
2632GTag GeorgesEl Paso, TX01343061269
2771Philip HoustonOdessa, TX01243061269
2824XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01142791296
2954Carlos Ahumada SrEl Paso, TX00042561319
3053JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ00042561319
313Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX00142451330
3244JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM00142361339
3347Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX00232221353
3471Tyler SteedYORK, AZ00132021373
3520Rodney SandersHappy, TX22222001375
3688Nathan SmithAnthony, NM01131901385
3705Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM00131871388
38AKollin HibdonPahrump, NV02221861389
3917Peyton GallardoLas Cruces, NM00131821393
40111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM01131811394
413Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM00021261449
4223BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM00021261449
43C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX00021241451
445ARalph Adams JrEl Paso, TX00021031472
451STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM11111001475
463SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0002991476
4794Justin GarrettDeming, NM0002991476
484Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0002981477
4981Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0002951480
5044XKen SchraderFenton, MO0011761499
5165Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0011761499
527ZIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM0001701505
538BRoger BuckRoswell, NM0001701505
542Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM0001701505
558CChris ClarkJackson, WY0001681507
5652TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX0001681507
577XChris DawsonLubbock, TX0001681507
589CBryan CainRoswell, NM0001681507
5936Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0001661509
60JH45Jay HillDell City, TX0001661509
6128RRonnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM0001641511
6224ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM0001601515
6322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0001601515
647SHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM0001581517
6515Dee YatesAlbuquerque, NM0001561519
6686Luis SalazarJuarez, MX0001541521
6708Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX0001521523
6896CCarson DitschMarana, AZ0001501525
6973Levi DemartinoLas Cruces, NM0001451530
S&J Automotive USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM516161715870
2M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM516161715807
300Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM5161717156918
437Fred GibsonEl Paso, TX0214161195392
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX0510161163424
611JRDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM019161157430
73Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0610141028559
811SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM02812893694
951Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM02812867720
105XRussell AllenLas Cruces, NM01710719868
1181Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM03475211066
1233ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM00374691118
1374Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM03564181169
1487JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX01364171170
158XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM00453791208
163JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM03343491238
1786Luis SalazarJuarez, MX00343031284
182Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX13332711316
195Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM00342711316
20777Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM12342611326
2193Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX00042431344
22M13Steve McGuireDeming, NM00232141373
2353JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ00031981389
241IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM00041801407
250Jeramy HughesFarmington, NM01221621425
26562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM01221621425
2796XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM00221591428
2897Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM00221501437
2925Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX00121421445
3087Les GibsonJackson, OH00021261461
3153RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM0111911496
3271Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX0011811506
33B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM0011811506
3423HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX0011781509
3520CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX0011741513
3601Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0011741513
3786Efrain DuranCiudad Juarez, MX0011721515
38777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM0011721515
394Isiah MendozaAlbuquerque, NM0001681519
4021Luis EsquivelEl Paso, TX0001681519
4188Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM0001661521
426RRick CombsAlbuquerque, NM0001661521
4367Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0001661521
445TTrevor CombsRio Rancho, NM0001621525
Hulsey Racing Legends
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
148ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM319212219820
265Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ0519221734248
301Dusty RiggsHatch, NM71517181621361
43Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM019221525457
596Cale RiggsHatch, NM0212211523459
60Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM01316191512470
727GRJ GarayGarfield, NM0010221503479
837Sean Salazar31117201494488
911DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM01015181476506
1034Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM012201350632
1132Kyle BurnetteEl Paso, TX0112191323659
126Angel GarciaEl Paso, TX017201315667
1337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM11012151188794
1477Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX039129181064
158Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX788108651117
1633Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM04686201362
1714Craig WahlbergSacramento, CA00295891393
1814VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM01385631419
1971Joseph LengerLas Cruces, NM00385411441
205Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM01664711511
2122Lane WrightChaparral, NM00153301652
22552Nick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM00232101772
2363Daniel DeanEl Paso, TX00031961786
2437TGary GuinnBosque Farms, NM01221591823
2537TCaleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM11131581824
2615Todd RobertsonAshton, WV00221461836
2722Justin LasiterTularosa, NM00121461836
285Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM01121361846
2918RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM00021301852
3039Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX0111871895
3137TBryant DawsonPhoenix, AZ0011811901
3208Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM0011741908
335Joe CuiltyEl Paso, TX0011721910
34237Steven ArellanoEl Paso, TX0001681914
3551Edwin GarrettArtesia, NM0001641918
POWRi Jackson Compaction 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM18111114340
21Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX06911138153
377C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX161011137064
48Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX035111216218
597Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM145101142292
69Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM039101091343
720ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM03791091343
8116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM13691046388
965Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM11691024410
101HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM3567919515
1140xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM2447840594
1222Justin LasiterTularosa, NM0247798636
1319Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1456781653
141IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0047772662
15510Christian ShowersSanta Teresa, NM0016634800
1622XJesse BakerGrants, NM0245606828
1710Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0025517917
1846Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM0015517917
1999Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM00144321002
2041Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM00044021032
2154Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX00133271107
2221Walton Kyle JrLas Cruces, NM00033061128
2378Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX00222261208
2422SShane RedlineAmarillo, TX00122101224
2527Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX00021631271
26J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX01111421292
270CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM00111161318
2810Gary GuinnBosque Farms, NM00111131321
2922JJax RedlineAmarillo, TX00011061328
3012Darwin SmithLas Cruces, NM00011041330
3145xDon GrableEl Paso, TX00011001334
3239HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM00011001334
33665Jerill HigginbothamAlbuquerque, NM0001981336
3492Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0001981336
35665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0001981336
3652Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX0001961338
3711Jason ZiehlLas Cruces, NM0001961338
3899Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0001651369
395Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM000101434
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM011131311320
2004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM210111311302
35JJeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM071313109141
429Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM58812972160
55Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM051011905227
65CBryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM00613875257
73Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX26710810322
828Ronnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM02811782350
923HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX00510702430
1001Armando JaureguiCiudad Juarez, MX00610696436
11612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX0269660472
12151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0148552580
137Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0046419713
1451CDallas CaldwellTucson, AZ0026393739
1559Josh CainRio Rancho, NM3334366766
1657Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM0125366766
1719JJeff SchildmeyerLas Vegas, NV1344360772
1871Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0344353779
1929TTroy MillerHurley, NM0015332800
2019Paul RiosTucson, AZ0004258874
2122Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0004233899
22250Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0033232900
23G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0112148984
2490RRolando RodriguezCiudad Juarez, MX0012144988
2513Gregory SchildmeyerLas Vegas, NV0012140992
2623BBucky AndrewsTucson, AZ00021321000
273Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX00021131019
28777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0111911041
2966Arturo OrdunezEl Paso, TX0002901042
3057Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM0111841048
3186Luis SalazarJuarez, MX0011811051
32250Walton Kyle JrLas Cruces, NM0011781054
331XAndrew Hesler IIIElmendorf, TX0001701062
347Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0001641068
35005Efrain DuranCiudad Juarez, MX0001541078
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX1017182018630
214Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM21117201648215
382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX01416201627236
498Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM01017191541322
511Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM0413201520343
6004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM31015191507356
77Luis EsquivelEl Paso, TX0618191488375
841Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM0514191453410
987SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM008201404459
10L750Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM0213181347516
1119DJacob DartDeming, NM127161154709
1264Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM037118271036
13777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM13496411222
1401Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM00485541309
1501Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM00574941369
1610Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM03554171446
1737AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX00363931470
1853JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ02453851478
1952Bobby CandussoLas Cruces, NM00153211542
2028TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM00142741589
2133Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM02232161647
22777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM22222001663
2339DDickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM02221751688
2416Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM00121361727
2520SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM00021281735
2610Kenny ShraderPacheco, CA11111001763
2739DGreg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0111871776
2839DLevi DartGreeley, CO0011781785
2998Tim JacksonLas Cruces, NM0001681795
3010Michael AlvarezLas Cruces, NM0001681795
316Walton Kyle SrLas Cruces, NM0001641799
S.H. Automotive Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
19Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM714152016510
2B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM8151520163714
38811Diego AlvaradoEl Paso, TX4131420160051
467Sharrii MinksEl Paso, TX0914201479172
548Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM0311201456195
663Mel RomeroLas Cruces, NM0413201435216
718Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM0914191360291
837Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM0112181307344
924BArt DavisDeming, NM002191173478
1017RMiguel RinconBerino, NM0310181162489
1128Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM059151114537
1215Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM00414927724
1328XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM00316885766
1421Chris DominguezEl Paso, TX0579724927
1516Chase OrtizEl Paso, TX02610715936
1624Pablo De La FuenteEl Paso, TX00310680971
1784Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM01485631088
1845David Garcia JREl Paso, TX00285461105
1921Robert DominguezEl Paso, TX13485331118
2002Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM00385301121
2152Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM03374781173
22005Chris MijaresOdessa, TX03364301221
233Ken RubleChaparral, NM01364081243
2445MBlane BeakleyLas Cruces, NM00163701281
258BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM01443171334
263Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM01242931358
2722TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM00052431408
2822ZAlessandra TorresLas Cruces, NM00042311420
291IJake FranzoyLas Cruces, NM00232041447
30H3Hunter HuertaAnthony, NM00132021449
3120SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM00131791472
3247Jeffrey MaagTruth or Consquences, NM01221591492
3301Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM00221501501
3428FAiden FrazierBosque Farms, NM00021321519
3502CShane SmithLas Cruces, NM01121291522
3619Leo ChavezAlbuquerque, NM00121291522
3789Brad Butterfieldla luz, NM00021281523
3827Taylor HobsonAlamogordo, NM00021131538
3916Kelly StarrDexter, NM0111951556
4054Chris SpearRoswell, NM0111911560
418AJames FreelandDexter, NM0011811570
4265Roger BuckRoswell, NM0011811570
4333Dennis CosensMentmore, NM0011811570
4424Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX0011761575
455Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0011741577
4616CMiguel RomoTucson, AZ0011721579
4752Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM0011721579
4810MRLeonardo RiosVado, NM0001681583
493Kailey MartinEl Paso, TX0001681583
501KKarma McCoyLas Cruces, NM0001681583
5154GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX0001641587
5202Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0001621589
5327Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX0001601591
5416CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ0001581593
5512Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM0001581593
566GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM0001581593
5783Tim HooperAlbuquerque, NM0001521599
POWRi Sunset Grill 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM46668670
21HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM0456763104
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM1346712155
47xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0156711156
545xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0246680187
67D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM0036677190
713JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0136650217
877Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM0336625242
92Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM0255614253
101Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0245557310
119Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0124437430
1220Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ0124407460
1341Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0023336531
1450XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM0013310557
1529Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ1222280587
1638Travis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM0022244623
1724Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM0012222645
1892TTim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0012221646
1992TGary HolderEl Paso, TX0012214653
2036DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM0002208659
2116Theo McCartyHillsboro, OR0002206661
22XRickey HoodPhoenix, AZ0111142725
232Joshua ShipleySurprise, AZ0111135732
244David DykesLos Lunas, NM0011113754
256Ronnie ClarkTucson, AZ0011110757
2622Justin LasiterTularosa, NM0001108759
277OHBryan Ledbetter JrSafford, AZ0001106761
287Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX0001106761
297Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ0001104763
300Jonas ReynoldsMoorpark, CA0001102765
31Eugene ThomasGilbert, AZ000198769
POWRi 360 Wing Sprint Car Desert Series
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
11HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM13445370
218Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM034452314
322BJesse BakerGrants, NM013448948
445XDon GrableEl Paso, TX033448453
52BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX013447067
675XJ.T. ImperialMesa, AZ112446473
7131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM004446176
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM012444097
96Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0014428109
101Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0114427110
114Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0014411126
1218Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM0024410127
137XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0004402135
1419Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM0123329208
15J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX2222300237
1625Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX0003282255
1741Colton HardyPhoenix, AZ0222277260
1872DDerrick BlackAlbuquerque, NM0003261276
1901Terry McCarlAltoona, IA0022244293
2012JJosh GradyFarmington, NM0112238299
2122KJoey KlemishFarmington, NM0002206331
227D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM0012202335
2397Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0002200337
243VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ0002196341
2510George ZillsTucson, AZ0002196341
2640XMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0002192345
2714Cody SicklesGlendale, AZ0002180357
2810Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0002178359
2952Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX000189448
3077Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM000165472
Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM11111000
228XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM0111955
352Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM0111919
421Robert DominguezEl Paso, TX00014555