HOME NEWS SCHEDULE POINTS RESULTS LINEUPS SPONSORS PHOTOS VIDEOS TRACK INFO STORE RULES/FORMS TICKETS SUITES LIVE STREAM
NEXT EVENT  Friday, February 24
Open Practice

Results for January 11, 2023

Print this page
January 11, 2023

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.

SUPER LATE MODELS

Qualifying 1:
1. (10) 32 Bobby Pierce, Oakwood, Ill., 14.850 seconds
2. (6) 14M Morgan Bagley, Longview, Texas, 14.903
3. (8) 04 Tad Pospisil, Norfolk, Neb., 14.947
4. (4) 86 Kyle Beard, Trumann, Ark., 14.978
5. (2) 75 Terry Phillips, Springfield, Mo., 14.985
6. (19) 1ST Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.085
7. (5) 15 Justin Duty, Molalla, Ore., 15.242
8. (1) 02 Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev., 15.247
9. (12) 6 Kyle Larson, Elk Grove, Calif., 15.272
10. (21) 21 Billy Moyer Sr., Batesville, Ark., 15.312
11. (3) 82 Eston Whisler, Otis, Ore., 15.404
12. (20) 15S Clayton Stuckey, Shreveport, La., 15.432
13. (14) 77 Preston Luckman, Coos Bay, Ore., 15.439
14. (16) 26 Glen Powell, Nixa, Mo., 15.550
15. (22) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas, 15.617
16. (17) 1T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas, 15.649
17. (13) 91 Rusty Schlenk, McClure, Ohio, 15.743
18. (15) 28W Jim Whisler, Otis, Ore., 15.865
19. (7) E85 Jason Strand, Portland, N.D., 15.870
20. (18) 38 Thomas Hunziker, Bend, Ore., 15.897
21. (23) 7C Cole Wells, Aurora, Mo., 16.029
22. (9) 89J Trenton Jessen, Pineville, Mo., 16.702
23. (11) 250 Walton Kyle Jr., Las Cruces, N.M., 16.702

Qualifying 2:
1. (19) 49 Jonathan Davenport, Blairsville, Ga., 15.194
2. (4) B5 Brandon Sheppard, New Berlin, Ill., 15.434
3. (8) 2S Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.471
4. (1) 97 Cade Dillard, Robeline, La., 15.554
5. (10) 157 Mike Marlar, Winfield, Tenn., 15.581
6. (15) 58 Garrett Alberson, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.604
7. (9) 7 Ricky Weiss, Headingley, Man., Canada, 15.655
8. (7) 49T Jake Timm, Winona, Minn., 15.682
9. (5) 8 Dillon McCowan, Urbana, Mo., 15.706
10. (11) 28 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn., 15.737
11. (23) 32S Chris Simpson, Oxford, Iowa, 15.866
12. (13) 25 Mikey Kile, West Lake, La., 15.867
13. (20) 42S Don Shaw, Ham Lake, Minn., 15.929
14. (17) 24 Bill Leighton, Lavista, Neb., 15.962
15. (12) USA1 Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo., 15.993
16. (2) 01 Devan Smith, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.018
17. (3) 78S Steve Stultz, Peoria, Ariz., 16.059
18. (14) 6T Terry Carter, Fort Saskatchewan, Alb., Canada, 16.064
19. (6) 10-4 Brandon Brzozowski, La Vernia, Texas, 16.084
20. (18) 29X Mercedes Abercrombie, Deming, N.M., 16.087
21. (22) 11 Jon Kirby, Russellville, Ark., 16.144
22. (16) 19 Jeff Schildmeyer, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.248
23. (21) 38M Justin Mills, Pineville, Mo., 16.352

Heat #1:
1. (1) 32 Bobby Pierce, Oakwood, Ill.
2. (5) 6 Kyle Larson, Elk Grove, Calif.
3. (2) 04 Tad Pospisil, Norfolk, Neb.
4. (3) 75 Terry Phillips, Springfield, Mo.
5. (9) 91 Rusty Schlenk, McClure, Ohio
6. (11) 7C Cole Wells, Aurora, Mo.
7. (8) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
8. (4) 15 Justin Duty, Molalla, Ore.
9. (7) 77 Preston Luckman, Coos Bay, Ore.
10. (6) 82 Eston Whisler, Otis, Ore.
11. (10) E85 Jason Strand, Portland, N.D.
12. (12) 250 Walton Kyle Jr., Las Cruces, N.M.

Heat #2:
1. (1) 14M Morgan Bagley, Longview, Texas
2. (2) 86 Kyle Beard, Trumann, Ark.
3. (3) 1ST Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
4. (5) 21 Billy Moyer Sr., Batesville, Ark.
5. (6) 15S Clayton Stuckey, Shreveport, La.
6. (4) 02 Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev.
7. (8) 1T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
8. (9) 28W Jim Whisler, Otis, Ore.
9. (10) 38 Thomas Hunziker, Bend, Ore.
10. (7) 26 Glen Powell, Nixa, Mo.
11. (11) 89J Trenton Jessen, Pineville, Mo.

Heat #3:
1. (1) 49 Jonathan Davenport, Blairsville, Ga.
2. (4) 7 Ricky Weiss, Headingley, Man., Canada
3. (3) 157 Mike Marlar, Winfield, Tenn.
4. (5) 8 Dillon McCowan, Urbana, Mo.
5. (7) 42S Don Shaw, Ham Lake, Minn.
6. (9) 78S Steve Stultz, Peoria, Ariz.
7. (11) 11 Jon Kirby, Russellville, Ark.
8. (8) USA1 Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo.
9. (2) 2S Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
10. (10) 10-4 Brandon Brzozowski, La Vernia, Texas
11. (6) 32S Chris Simpson, Oxford, Iowa
12. (12) 38M Justin Mills, Pineville, Mo.

Heat #4:
1. (1) B5 Brandon Sheppard, New Berlin, Ill.
2. (3) 58 Garrett Alberson, Las Cruces, N.M.
3. (2) 97 Cade Dillard, Robeline, La.
4. (4) 49T Jake Timm, Winona, Minn.
5. (5) 28 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
6. (7) 24 Bill Leighton, Lavista, Neb.
7. (8) 01 Devan Smith, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (11) 19 Jeff Schildmeyer, Las Vegas, Nev.
9. (6) 25 Mikey Kile, West Lake, La.
10. (9) 6T Terry Carter, Fort Saskatchewan, Alb., Canada
11. (10) 29X Mercedes Abercrombie, Deming, N.M.

"B" Feature #1:
1. (5) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
2. (3) 7C Cole Wells, Aurora, Mo.
3. (6) 1T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
4. (4) 02 Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev.
5. (11) 82 Eston Whisler, Otis, Ore.
6. (9) 77 Preston Luckman, Coos Bay, Ore.
7. (2) 15S Clayton Stuckey, Shreveport, La.
8. (13) E85 Jason Strand, Portland, N.D.
9. (10) 38 Thomas Hunziker, Bend, Ore.
10. (14) 89J Trenton Jessen, Pineville, Mo.
11. (15) 250 Walton Kyle Jr., Las Cruces, N.M.
12. (8) 28W Jim Whisler, Otis, Ore.
13. (1) 91 Rusty Schlenk, McClure, Ohio
14. (12) 26 Glen Powell, Nixa, Mo.
15. (7) 15 Justin Duty, Molalla, Ore.

"B" Feature #2:
1. (2) 28 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
2. (4) 24 Bill Leighton, Lavista, Neb.
3. (1) 42S Don Shaw, Ham Lake, Minn.
4. (9) 2S Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
5. (3) 78S Steve Stultz, Peoria, Ariz.
6. (13) 32S Chris Simpson, Oxford, Iowa
7. (5) 11 Jon Kirby, Russellville, Ark.
8. (6) 01 Devan Smith, Las Cruces, N.M.
9. (11) 10-4 Brandon Brzozowski, La Vernia, Texas
10. (10) 25 Mikey Kile, West Lake, La.
11. (7) USA1 Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo.
12. (12) 6T Terry Carter, Fort Saskatchewan, Alb., Canada
13. (8) 19 Jeff Schildmeyer, Las Vegas, Nev.
14. (14) 29X Mercedes Abercrombie, Deming, N.M.
15. (15) 38M Justin Mills, Pineville, Mo.

"A" Feature:
1. (1) 49 Jonathan Davenport, Blairsville, Ga.
2. (2) 32 Bobby Pierce, Oakwood, Ill.
3. (4) B5 Brandon Sheppard, New Berlin, Ill.
4. (6) 7 Ricky Weiss, Headingley, Man., Canada
5. (10) 157 Mike Marlar, Winfield, Tenn.
6. (5) 6 Kyle Larson, Elk Grove, Calif.
7. (8) 58 Garrett Alberson, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (12) 97 Cade Dillard, Robeline, La.
9. (3) 14M Morgan Bagley, Longview, Texas
10. (16) 49T Jake Timm, Winona, Minn.
11. (9) 04 Tad Pospisil, Norfolk, Neb.
12. (14) 8 Dillon McCowan, Urbana, Mo.
13. (15) 21 Billy Moyer Sr., Batesville, Ark.
14. (7) 86 Kyle Beard, Trumann, Ark.
15. (13) 75 Terry Phillips, Springfield, Mo.
16. (21) 1T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
17. (18) 28 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
18. (22) 42S Don Shaw, Ham Lake, Minn.
19. (24) 2S Stormy Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
20. (20) 24 Bill Leighton, Lavista, Neb.
21. (19) 7C Cole Wells, Aurora, Mo.
22. (23) 02 Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, Nev.
23. (11) 1ST Johnny Scott, Las Cruces, N.M.
24. (17) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas

MODIFIEDS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr., El Paso, Texas
2. (2) 10B Brandon Givens, Wichita, Kan.
3. (5) 58X Gary Christian, Broken Bow, Okla.
4. (7) 02 Tanner Mullens, Wichita, Kan.
5. (6) J17 Jake Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (8) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
7. (9) 60 Dan Ebert, Lake Shore, Minn.
8. (11) 19SB Lance Mari, El Centro, Calif.
9. (12) 99T T.J. Tolan, Valley Center, Kan.
10. (10) 171 Philip Houston, Odessa, Texas
11. (4) 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr., Albuquerque, N.M.
12. (3) 28C Thomas Creech, Pittsburg, Mo.

Heat #2:
1. (1) 0 Jake O'Neil, Tucson, Ariz.
2. (3) 88 Chad Wheeler, Muskogee, Okla.
3. (4) 65 Tyler Davis, Haysville, Kan.
4. (2) 24X Xavier Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
5. (5) 73 Levi Demartino, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (11) 16B Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif.
7. (10) 24 Rick Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (6) 77 C.J. Hulsey, El Paso, Texas
9. (8) 7D Davis Givens, Hutchinson, Kan.
10. (7) 3J Lewis Jackson, Edgerton, Kan.
11. (9) 64 Casey Fowler, Grand Saline, Texas
12. (12) 747 Colton Eck, Goddard, Kan.

Heat #3:
1. (4) 4W Tyler Wolff, Fayetteville, Ark.
2. (1) 6ST Joseph Thomas, Glyndon, Minn.
3. (2) 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr., Robstown, Texas
4. (6) 11X Tom Berry Jr., Des Moines, Iowa
5. (7) 8N Nick Rivera, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (11) 88X Nathan Smith, Anthony, N.M.
7. (5) 71 Dustin Strand, East Grand Forks, Minn.
8. (3) 96 Taton Hansen, Spicer, Minn.
9. (10) 131 Royal Jones, Las Cruces, N.M.
10. (8) 11N Gene Nicholas, Lowell, Ark.
11. (9) 21D Dan Drury, Eldora, Iowa
12. (12) 91 Joe Duvall, Claremore, Okla.

Heat #4:
1. (2) WW1 Ricky Alvarado, Delta, Colo.
2. (3) 32 D.J. Shannon, Merced, Calif.
3. (6) 87F Darron Fuqua, Mayetta, Kan.
4. (11) 4R Dereck Ramirez, Woodward, Okla.
5. (1) 73B Shad Badder, Bates City, Mo.
6. (8) 2SS Mark Smith, Anthony, N.M.
7. (9) G17 Fito Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (4) 4RX Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
9. (7) 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr., El Paso, Texas
10. (10) J7 Jake Boles, Alamogordo, N.M.
11. (5) 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr., El Paso, Texas

"B" Feature #1:
1. (1) 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr., Robstown, Texas
2. (5) 60 Dan Ebert, Lake Shore, Minn.
3. (3) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
4. (9) 4RX Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
5. (6) 19SB Lance Mari, El Centro, Calif.
6. (11) 171 Philip Houston, Odessa, Texas
7. (8) 131 Royal Jones, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (15) 21D Dan Drury, Eldora, Iowa
9. (10) 7D Davis Givens, Hutchinson, Kan.
10. (14) 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr., El Paso, Texas
11. (7) 99T T.J. Tolan, Valley Center, Kan.
12. (4) 24 Rick Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
13. (12) 11N Gene Nicholas, Lowell, Ark.
14. (2) J17 Jake Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
15. (13) 64 Casey Fowler, Grand Saline, Texas
16. (16) 28C Thomas Creech, Pittsburg, Mo.

"B" Feature #2:
1. (1) 8N Nick Rivera, Las Cruces, N.M.
2. (7) 71 Dustin Strand, East Grand Forks, Minn.
3. (3) 2SS Mark Smith, Anthony, N.M.
4. (2) 24X Xavier Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
5. (5) G17 Fito Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (9) 96 Taton Hansen, Spicer, Minn.
7. (4) 73 Levi Demartino, Las Cruces, N.M.
8. (8) 77 C.J. Hulsey, El Paso, Texas
9. (15) 91 Joe Duvall, Claremore, Okla.
10. (12) 3J Lewis Jackson, Edgerton, Kan.
11. (6) 73B Shad Badder, Bates City, Mo.
12. (10) 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr., El Paso, Texas
13. (13) 747 Colton Eck, Goddard, Kan.
14. (11) J7 Jake Boles, Alamogordo, N.M.
15. (14) 28S Ronnie Leathem Jr., Albuquerque, N.M.

"A" Feature:
1. (2) 4R Dereck Ramirez, Woodward, Okla.
2. (1) 4W Tyler Wolff, Fayetteville, Ark.
3. (10) 02 Tanner Mullens, Wichita, Kan.
4. (3) WW1 Ricky Alvarado, Delta, Colo.
5. (4) 87F Darron Fuqua, Mayetta, Kan.
6. (6) 0 Jake O'Neil, Tucson, Ariz.
7. (13) 65 Tyler Davis, Haysville, Kan.
8. (5) 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr., El Paso, Texas
9. (8) 32 D.J. Shannon, Merced, Calif.
10. (16) 11X Tom Berry Jr., Des Moines, Iowa
11. (12) 6ST Joseph Thomas, Glyndon, Minn.
12. (17) 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr., Robstown, Texas
13. (7) 88 Chad Wheeler, Muskogee, Okla.
14. (9) 58X Gary Christian, Broken Bow, Okla.
15. (19) 60 Dan Ebert, Lake Shore, Minn.
16. (20) 71 Dustin Strand, East Grand Forks, Minn.
17. (18) 8N Nick Rivera, Las Cruces, N.M.
18. (11) 10B Brandon Givens, Wichita, Kan.
19. (22) 2SS Mark Smith, Anthony, N.M.
20. (14) 16B Randy Brown, Chowchilla, Calif.
21. (15) 88X Nathan Smith, Anthony, N.M.
22. (23) 4RX Jared Russell, Wagoner, Okla.
23. (21) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
24. (24) 24X Xavier Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.

X-MODS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 0 Jimmy Ray, Las Cruces, N.M.
2. (2) 5M Eric McNutt, Las Cruces, N.M.
3. (4) 24 Jonathon Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
4. (6) 21A Andrew Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
5. (5) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
6. (3) 21 Jake Smith, St. Joseph, Minn.
7. (8) 81 Devon Jobin, Alamogordo, N.M.
8. (9) 5 Reece Solander, Iola, Kan.
9. (10) 1S Scott Bintz, Jamestown, N.D.
10. (7) 111 Dickie Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
11. (11) 27X Jacob Pape, Bosque Farms, N.M.

Heat #2:
1. (3) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
2. (1) 3S Sal Gomez, Las Cruces, N.M.
3. (2) 25 Kenny McDonald Jr., Adrian, Mo.
4. (5) 99 Jason Grimes, Jamestown, N.D.
5. (9) 5C Preston Carr, Carrington, N.D.
6. (7) 666 Mike Rosales, Las Cruces, N.M.
7. (8) 3J Josh Cain, Rio Rancho, N.M.
8. (10) J2 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
9. (4) B1 Ronnie Novacek, Greenbush, Minn.
10. (6) 28A Aiden Frazier, Bosque Farms, N.M.
11. (11) 05 Aasa Flores, Las Cruces, N.M.

Heat #3:
1. (2) 7G Gabe Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
2. (3) 17 Peyton Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M.
3. (7) X15 Jesse Haynie, Las Cruces, N.M.
4. (6) 06 Chris Theodore, Coweta, Okla.
5. (5) 7S Hunter Sandy, Albuquerque, N.M.
6. (4) 21S Shane McNutt, Las Cruces, N.M.
7. (8) 94 Dustin Leatherman, Muskogee, Okla.
8. (1) 27 Andy Davis, Bartlesville, Okla.
9. (10) 71 Nate Reinke, Lisbon, N.D.
10. (9) 5A Daniel Anders, Joplin, Mo.

Heat #4:
1. (2) 17S Mike Striegel, Wheatland, Mo.
2. (5) 79 Allen Owen Jr., Pocola, Okla.
3. (1) 7C John Carney, El Paso, Texas
4. (10) 32 Eric Haugland, Lawton, N.D.
5. (4) 93 Greg Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
6. (7) 12 Justin Allen, Las Cruces, N.M.
7. (3) 23H Hector Barraza, El Paso, Texas
8. (9) 44JT Jaime Torres, Tortugas, N.M.
9. (8) 07 Donavon Flores, Las Cruces, N.M.
10. (6) M77 Cameron Martin, Los Lunas, N.M.

Heat #5:
1. (5) M17 Rob Moseley, Los Lunas, N.M.
2. (4) 34G Billy Gordon, Catoosa, Okla.
3. (9) 19 Lucas Rodin, Marion, N.D.
4. (10) 11 Lucas Ward, El Paso, Texas
5. (1) 10 Bryan Bennett, Tularosa, N.M.
6. (7) 23B Israel Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
7. (2) 14J Jacob Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
8. (8) 24L Dakota Lowe, Prescott, Kan.
9. (3) 96 Victor Barraza, El Paso, Texas
10. (6) 5W Derek Watson, Bolivar, Mo.

"B" Feature #1:
1. (10) 5 Reece Solander, Iola, Kan.
2. (1) 21A Andrew Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
3. (3) 7C John Carney, El Paso, Texas
4. (9) J2 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
5. (2) 25 Kenny McDonald Jr., Adrian, Mo.
6. (13) 07 Donavon Flores, Las Cruces, N.M.
7. (4) 7S Hunter Sandy, Albuquerque, N.M.
8. (5) 666 Mike Rosales, Las Cruces, N.M.
9. (12) 14J Jacob Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
10. (6) 23B Israel Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
11. (16) 5W Derek Watson, Bolivar, Mo.
12. (7) 81 Devon Jobin, Alamogordo, N.M.
13. (17) 5A Daniel Anders, Joplin, Mo.
14. (8) 94 Dustin Leatherman, Muskogee, Okla.
15. (18) 27X Jacob Pape, Bosque Farms, N.M.
16. (15) 111 Dickie Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
17. (14) B1 Ronnie Novacek, Greenbush, Minn.
18. (11) 23H Hector Barraza, El Paso, Texas

"B" Feature #2:
1. (3) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
2. (1) 06 Chris Theodore, Coweta, Okla.
3. (4) 93 Greg Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
4. (5) 12 Justin Allen, Las Cruces, N.M.
5. (2) 99 Jason Grimes, Jamestown, N.D.
6. (7) 3J Josh Cain, Rio Rancho, N.M.
7. (9) 21 Jake Smith, St. Joseph, Minn.
8. (11) 24L Dakota Lowe, Prescott, Kan.
9. (16) 71 Nate Reinke, Lisbon, N.D.
10. (10) 44JT Jaime Torres, Tortugas, N.M.
11. (15) M77 Cameron Martin, Los Lunas, N.M.
12. (13) 27 Andy Davis, Bartlesville, Okla.
13. (6) 10 Bryan Bennett, Tularosa, N.M.
14. (17) 28A Aiden Frazier, Bosque Farms, N.M.
15. (8) 21S Shane McNutt, Las Cruces, N.M.
16. (14) 96 Victor Barraza, El Paso, Texas
17. (12) 1S Scott Bintz, Jamestown, N.D.
18. (18) 05 Aasa Flores, Las Cruces, N.M.

"A" Feature:
1. (2) 19 Lucas Rodin, Marion, N.D.
2. (7) X15 Jesse Haynie, Las Cruces, N.M.
3. (8) 7G Gabe Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
4. (11) 0 Jimmy Ray, Las Cruces, N.M.
5. (3) 22 Dalton Ragsdale, Muskogee, Okla.
6. (23) J2 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
7. (14) 5C Preston Carr, Carrington, N.D.
8. (18) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
9. (20) 06 Chris Theodore, Coweta, Okla.
10. (6) 79 Allen Owen Jr., Pocola, Okla.
11. (16) 24 Jonathon Ortega, Las Cruces, N.M.
12. (9) 17S Mike Striegel, Wheatland, Mo.
13. (5) 11 Lucas Ward, El Paso, Texas
14. (17) 5 Reece Solander, Iola, Kan.
15. (1) M17 Rob Moseley, Los Lunas, N.M.
16. (24) 12 Justin Allen, Las Cruces, N.M.
17. (4) 32 Eric Haugland, Lawton, N.D.
18. (13) 5M Eric McNutt, Las Cruces, N.M.
19. (21) 7C John Carney, El Paso, Texas
20. (19) 21A Andrew Hodges, Lebo, Kan.
21. (22) 93 Greg Gorham, Las Cruces, N.M.
22. (10) 34G Billy Gordon, Catoosa, Okla.
23. (15) 3S Sal Gomez, Las Cruces, N.M.
24. (12) 17 Peyton Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M