Vado Speedway Park Points Standings

After September 25, 2021
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
147Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX311171916040
293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM01114181455149
305Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM0614181322282
423HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX1410181309295
565Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM1812151204400
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX027181148456
7G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM499131067537
87CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX036151060544
911Lucas WardEl Paso, TX036151023581
1012Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM051012967637
1118gJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM68811942662
12M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM26911925679
1382XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX14811860744
143Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM02913860744
15241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM00114813791
1608Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX00013791813
1707Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM01710742862
18C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX00111702902
1963Michael Wells00295901014
2057Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM00284841120
2114Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX00184781126
2214XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM00274461158
23777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM01564381166
24M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM00364231181
2559DJacob DartDeming, NM00073801224
2685MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM00163701234
2718JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX04443501254
2823BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01253321272
2938Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM00063251279
303SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM00153221282
3187JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX00053101294
3214JJustin GarrettDeming, NM00052861318
3349MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX01242841320
342Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM12332681336
35X15Rick Hall00042621342
3686Luis SalazarJuarez, MX00142601344
3796Victor Barraza00142561348
383JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM01332531351
39357Steve McGuire00042221382
4013Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00132041400
4177Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ00131991405
4252TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX00031981406
432Javier MorenoEl Paso, TX00031851419
4483Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01221671437
4505Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX00121401464
4617Billy McDanielAlamogordo, NM00121401464
4715Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM00121401464
4883Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM00021221482
4924Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM00021051499
50777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0111951509
51G3Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM0011811523
5298Burton FisherAlbuquerque, NM0001661538
5310Roger OwensEl Paso, TX0001641540
5497Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM0001641540
5500JRRamon PorrasEl Paso, TX0001641540
56747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX0001621542
5733YDavid JonesApache Junction, AZ0001621542
58777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0001601544
59100Crystal HemphillYuma, AZ0001601544
6083Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM0001581546
6182XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ0001581546
6210Enrique BarrazaEl Paso, TX0001561548
6338Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX0001551549
6439HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0001551549
6581Javier BarrazaEl Paso, TX0001541550
662SSMark SmithAnthony, NM0001541550
6747LNewt LujanPueblo, CO0001531551
6876HJordan HockenhullAztec, NM0001501554
6921David TannerEdgewood, NM0001451559
703ZJavier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX0001451559
Sunset Grill USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM614171715690
224Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM01115171429140
34Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX1814161328241
437Fred GibsonAnthony, NM0513171309260
500Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM4911151247322
611SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM0111171220349
73Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0610131051518
874Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM25712958611
98XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM00713900669
10171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM04712893676
1171Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX3688736833
1213Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00210659910
135Rick Garcia0169651918
1451Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM0148576993
1533ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM00195561013
1681Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM02475151054
1718Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM00174621107
18M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM03364461123
191IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM00374291140
2027Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX00164181151
2193Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX00353461223
2296XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM01342991270
2323David ToledoEl Paso, TX00142561313
2446Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM01232351334
258JLeslie GillOdessa, TX01132081361
2653JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ01132001369
2725Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX12221951374
282Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX01121521417
2953Dickie Stearns JrEl Paso, TX00121441425
30B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM00121361433
31562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM00121341435
3271XWes BensonEl Paso, TX00121191450
3300Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM00121171452
3413Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00021101459
3521KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0111871482
3600Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM0111871482
3717Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0011781491
38M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM0011761493
3952Larry BradleyOdessa, TX0011761493
4012Robert BarnettAnson, TX0011761493
4182Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX0001661503
4253David MalesRoswell, NM0001601509
43777Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0001601509
4433HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX0001561513
4527Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0001561513
46109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM0001561513
4737XRaymond ArchesRoswell, NM0001561513
48R00Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM0001541515
4924XXXEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0001451524
5046Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0001451524
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM17161814680
28NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM3131416141355
322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM361418139573
444Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX048181257211
518JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX014181186282
69Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM0712171125343
724XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0311151124344
828Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX017161101367
9G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM11011121055413
1085Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX01515969499
11J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM38912949519
1207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM00114839629
13M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM11612828640
143TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM02510728740
153JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM1458624844
163Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM00111614854
1744JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM0149609859
1865XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1567594874
1949Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0009539929
20111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM3556534934
215Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM0019533935
2299Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ0357523945
2312Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0038515953
242SSMark SmithAnthony, NM02574651003
2588Nathan SmithAnthony, NM00274301038
2673Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM00163871081
2771Philip HoustonOdessa, TX01453711097
285ARalph Adams JrEl Paso, TX00053031165
292Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM11243001168
301STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM03332771191
3123BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM00152661202
323SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM00052641204
3314Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX00052591209
3405Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM00142561212
35241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM00042421226
3696Dusty RiggsHatch, NM00042271241
37777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM00142261242
3854Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX01131851283
3988CBrian ClarkTucson, AZ00031781290
403Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX00031711297
417Don ParraLas Cruces, NM00031681300
42777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM00121481320
4330Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ00121481320
4436Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX00121461322
45777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM00121421326
467Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM00031411327
477CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX00121381330
4810Roger OwensEl Paso, TX00021281340
4926Cory HemphillYuma, AZ00021201348
5086Neal FlowersHobbs, NM00021101358
5196Hector BarrazaEl Paso, TX00021061362
523Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX00021061362
5330Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM0002981370
5405Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM0002971371
55777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0011761392
561Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX0001681400
57357Steve McGuire0002641404
585BBrenda KirbyBullhead City, AZ0001621406
595ARobert AdamsRed Rock, AZ0001601408
6019Darrick WaggonerLas Cruces, NM0001581410
6114JJustin GarrettDeming, NM0001561412
6280Forrest ElyEl Paso, TX0001551413
6371Tyler SteedYORK, AZ0001531415
6410Dustin RobinsonPost, TX0001521416
65M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0001501418
6632Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ0001451423
6724Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0001451423
6865Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0001451423
6929Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM0001451423
70J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM0001451423
Hulsey Racing Legends
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX914151917040
208Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM11317181545159
337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM31112181491213
40Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0517191468236
511DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM0815181441263
648ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM0614171351353
765Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ0013181283421
83Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM016191282422
996Dusty RiggsHatch, NM01012131107597
1095Cale RiggsHatch, NM005161086618
1115Todd RobertsonAshton, WV003161061643
121Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX0810131051653
1333Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM016151042662
14AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX00714978726
1522Lane WrightChaparral, NM00115949755
1677Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX04596721032
1718RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM003116411063
1877C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX35576011103
1937AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX00474941210
2017DDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM03554281276
2171Joseph LengerLas Cruces, NM00053141390
224Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM01343091395
2369Stan WoodwardLas Cruces, NM00052951409
249Jason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM23332841420
2532Kyle BurnetteEl Paso, TX00142781426
26228Gerardo CorralChaparral, NM00031941510
2717DSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM11221811523
285Gary Wegener00221561548
29425Richard CorralChaparral, NM00021141590
3014Craig WahlbergLas Cruces, NM00021141590
319Zach FrakerEl Paso, TX00021071597
3237TCaleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM0111871617
3337TLuis EsquivelEl Paso, TX0011781626
3437TMatthew CardenasAlbuquerque, NM0011741630
35902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX0011741630
364ZMike HawkOmaha, NE0001641640
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM366810490
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1578102920
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM045896188
4116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM0677914135
522Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM1258910139
622BJesse BakerGrants, NM0168898151
740xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM1158891158
81Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0138870179
977C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX0367830219
1099Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0018824225
11665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0008796253
1219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1566794255
130CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM0137775274
1465Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0027689360
159Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0136684365
1639HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM0017667382
1756Mike WellsEl Paso, TX0016606443
186Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX1245592457
192wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0015511538
2097Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0244495554
213RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM0004399650
221IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0014391658
2310Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0004388661
2427Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX0013330719
2552Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX0013292757
2692Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0003282767
2781Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0013269780
2896SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ0003226823
2978Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX0002190859
3073Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM0001108941
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM111121210840
201Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM1121212105925
3004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM291011976108
415Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM0199705379
572Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM0267549535
629Troy MillerHurley, NM0156470614
788Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0356469615
866Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX0355425659
9151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0246418666
103Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX0247353731
1143Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0035346738
1271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX3333300784
13612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX0134282802
1459Josh CainRio Rancho, NM2222200884
1566Arturo OrdunezEl Paso, TX0222179905
1688Ricardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0022156928
1773Levi DemartinoLas Cruces, NM1112145939
1829Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0012126958
193Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM0022123961
20M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM1111100984
21612Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX1111100984
2202Kent RosevearYuma, AZ011195989
23777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011187997
2488Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX0111841000
252Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0011761008
26114Bill WaltmanLos Lunas, NM0011741010
27777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM001101084
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX719192018620
233Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM11719201755107
36FOJavie ChavezLas Cruces, NM31116201653209
482Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX11019201642220
511Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM1612201529333
698Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0814191512350
7004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM2815181442420
8L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM0114191399463
946Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM1412191387475
1064Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM018191305557
115Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM0110181266596
1210Adrian SanchezLas Cruces, NM00215994868
1387SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM00016968894
1421KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM371111962900
1501Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM006128461016
1616Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM003127841078
1786Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM04797161146
1814Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM004106921170
1999Gil AlmanzaEl Paso, TX002106581204
2015Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM00094941368
2101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM00063451517
2228TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM00253311531
2315CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM00052691593
2453JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ12232451617
2548Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM00042391623
26501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX01232271635
2710Manny SanchezLas Cruces, NM00021361726
2833DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM00121281734
2910Abbey OrtizFt Lauderdale, FL0001701792
30L750Henry BrumleyLas Cruces, NM0001681794
3198Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM0001661796
3239DDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM0001641798
3339DJacob DartDeming, NM0001601802
3428Dusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0001561806
3539DJerry DartAkela, NM0001451817
S&J Automotive Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX820212119700
270Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM41316211777193
337Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM0617201549421
428Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM0413201484486
5173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM8911181424546
69Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM0912181337633
717RMiguel RinconBerino, NM069171212758
854GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX0211151133837
918Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM059141032938
1034Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM008151028942
1121NKelsie NiehoffLas Cruces, NM0110129011069
12P40Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM029118041166
1315Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM01396251345
1428XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM05586111359
1522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM02575451425
1651Kaleb GheenNew Racine, OH00285331437
1767Sharrii MinksEl Paso, TX01475001470
1827Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX02374811489
19420Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM00094731497
2052Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM01364091561
21109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM01453721598
2219Francisco KnightLas Cruces, NM00163631607
23R5Josh Reynolds IIAlamogordo, NM01353581612
2452Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM01253491621
2548Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM01242951675
2620SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM02242931677
274Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM01242741696
286GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM02332631707
298811Diego AlvaradoEl Paso, TX00142601710
3093Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX00142591711
3163Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM00242451725
3257Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00042281742
3324Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX01132091761
341IJake FranzoyLas Cruces, NM01132001770
3516CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ00031961774
3624Rambo GutierrezSan Elizario, TX00131921778
372Tim JacksonLas Cruces, NM11121641806
387XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM01131571813
39B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM01131501820
407XRicky OlivaresLas Cruces, NM00121471823
4163Mel RomeroLas Cruces, NM00121441826
4210MRMario RiosVado, NM00121421828
4302Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM00121401830
4421NClint BerrymanLas Cruces, NM00021301840
4514JStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM00021301840
463Jennifer MunnEl Paso, TX00021261844
4799Angel GonzalezCuidad Juarez, MX00021091861
48R5Wayne StroudAlamogordo, NM0111841886
493Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM0111841886
50173JRick CrespinLas Cruces, NM0011811889
5127Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0011811889
5202Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM0011761894
5312Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM0011721898
5424Chris HershbergerAlamogordo, NM0001701900
5553Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM0001701900
5616CMiguel RomoTucson, AZ0001701900
57123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM0001681902
5821KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0001661904
5910MRLeonardo RiosVado, NM0001661904
601XBryce ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0002641906
611WChris WallaceLas Cruces, NM0001621908
6222AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM0001581912
Lucas Oil POWRi 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
177Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM14556830
21HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM134564142
311wTravis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM035563548
42Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM005558697
57D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM0235573110
621Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM0035546137
70JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0125536147
820ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM2334533150
997Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0234480203
1041Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM1224452231
117xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0014427256
129Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0004424259
1345xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0223378305
1465Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0023338345
1524Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM0023323360
1618Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ0023320363
1752NMJames HatchRio Rancho, NM0003304379
1892TTim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0003300383
19115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ0122241442
2023Craig StringfellowAlbuquerque, NM0002210473
2181Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0012203480
2220Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0002200483
23665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0002183500
2429Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ0111135548
251Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0111125558
267DShon DeskinsWaddell, AZ0011122561
2758Clint MillerLos Alamos, NM0001102581
289XRandy NelsonPeoria, AZ0001102581
294David DykesLos Lunas, NM000198585
306Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX000196587
3122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM000192591
322wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM000190593
360 Sprints - Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112JJosh GradyFarmington, NM23345480
244Eric WilkinsEl Mirage, AZ124451137
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM023447375
422BJesse BakerGrants, NM012446286
5116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM0124445103
619Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM0124440108
71HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM0124431117
82Alex PettasTempe, AZ0034431117
918Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM0224403145
101MDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0124394154
112wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0004344204
124Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0014342206
139Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0004334214
147XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0004332216
1573Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM0004316232
1640XMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0023294254
1701Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN1112254294
1857Stevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ0112240308
191Nick HaygoodDenver, CO0112238310
20115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ0112226322
2174BKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0112225323
22J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX0012222326
236Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX0112221327
2457Jayme BarnesEverett, WA0012221327
2541Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM0012216332
2677Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM0012213335
271MMike WellsEl Paso, TX0002210338
284JJohnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0012204344
2945XDon GrableEl Paso, TX0002192356
306Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0012187361
3122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0002186362
3292Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0002182366
3311Jason TannerAlbuquerque, NM0002173375
34131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM0002169379
3527Mike HathawayColorado Springs, CO0002130418
3612XJesse StonecipherMesa, AZ0002130418
373VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ0002130418
3810Gary GuinnBosque Farms, NM0002130418
3981Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM000198450
409Robert Herrera JrLas Cruces, NM000189459
4112Jerry MosherCorrales, NM000165483
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12Cory StoneLovington, NM11111000
226Matthew MachenRoswell, NM0111955
346Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0111919
462Nathan MachenRoswell, NM01118713
557KBrandon KuykendallRoswell, NM01118416
65Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX00118119
7283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM00117822
817Shaun WrightLovington, NM00117624
9271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM00117426
1065Chad VilleneuveRoswell, NM00117228
11518Kevin GriffinLovington, NM00017030
1233HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX00016832
1357Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00016634
1433WAdam WrightRoswell, NM00016436
1536DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM00016238
1627Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM00014555
1754Wesley MayerHobbs, NM00014555