Vado Speedway Park Points Standings

After June 25, 2022
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM1810119390
211Lucas WardEl Paso, TX03101187564
344Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX37810822117
423BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM02811819120
523HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX02611783156
6X15Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM5678730209
765Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0589688251
88840Ruben OrtegaLas Cruces, NM00111676263
996Victor BarrazaEl Paso, TX00011673266
1017Peyton GallardoLas Cruces, NM1359661278
1147Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX0259645294
1207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM1468576363
1382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX0039554385
1436Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0047496443
1549MDonnie NewcombEl Paso, TX0018493446
16C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX0137452487
177CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX0126418521
1815Cheyenna YatesAlbuquerque, NM0026391548
197Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM0007376563
203Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM0016357582
2110Enrique BarrazaEl Paso, TX0007353586
2293Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX0006344595
2352TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX0035337602
2405Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM0334334605
255MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0224304635
2645Jay HillDell City, TX0015302637
2708Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX0005281658
2859DJacob DartDeming, NM0005275664
2910Roger OwensEl Paso, TX0124271668
3024XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0124270669
3118RRicardo Olague SrEl Paso, TX0014264675
3294Justin GarrettDeming, NM0004246693
333SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM0004221718
34M77Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0113197742
3512MIsaiah MendozaRoswell, NM0003181758
3644DTroy PhilllipsHanover, NM0003176763
3793Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0112157782
387SHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM0112157782
3977Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ0002125814
407GGabriel HodgesLebo, KS0012117822
4113Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM0002115824
4214XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM0002105834
43AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX0002100839
4417Theron FlackEl Paso, TX000299840
45M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM011184855
465MShane McNuttLas Cruces, NM001172867
4724ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM000166873
4834BRylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM000164875
492Javier MorenoEl Paso, TX000158881
5027Jacob PapeBosque Farms, NM000156883
5134BAaron PhillipsHurley, NM000153886
52241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM000151888
5314Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX000150889
543JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM000145894
55357Steve McGuireDeming, NM000145894
5688Andrew Fanning000145894
5772Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM000145894
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM399119510
2J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM49101193813
3131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM14101190447
444Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX02611748203
5J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM03810741210
628Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX01610733218
79Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM03610728223
899Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ0458611340
98NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM0457549402
1065XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX1466512439
113TTim TharpLas Cruces, NM0037447504
1289DGreg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0117440511
1307Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM0126438513
1485Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX0136412539
1518JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0155397554
165Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM0016379572
17M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM0035366585
1824Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0015328623
1921KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0114289662
2049Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX0114278673
213TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM0024272679
22241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM0014262689
2332GTag GeorgesEl Paso, TX0123225726
2471Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0013211740
2512Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0013201750
2620Rodney SandersHappy, TX2222200751
2754Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX0003194757
2844JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM0013191760
29AKollin HibdonPahrump, NV0222186765
30111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM0113181770
3171Tyler SteedYORK, AZ0012142809
323JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM0012140811
333Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX0012135816
3453JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ0002124827
355ARalph Adams JrEl Paso, TX0002103848
363SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM000299852
374Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM000298853
3844XKen SchraderFenton, MO001176875
3917Peyton GallardoLas Cruces, NM001172879
4023BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM000170881
417ZIsaiah MontoyaRoswell, NM000170881
428CChris ClarkJackson, WY000168883
4352TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX000168883
4424XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM000168883
457XChris DawsonLubbock, TX000168883
4636Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX000166885
4718RRicardo Olague SrEl Paso, TX000166885
48JH45Jay HillDell City, TX000166885
493Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM000162889
50C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX000162889
5124ZZachary PageRio Rancho, NM000160891
5294Justin GarrettDeming, NM000145906
5305Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM000145906
S&J Automotive USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM511111110620
2M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2101011101151
300Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM3101111100854
437Fred GibsonEl Paso, TX02911814248
511JRDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM01610727335
611SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM0169667395
782Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX01410665397
83Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0489649413
951Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM0258593469
105XRussell AllenLas Cruces, NM0158567495
1181Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0236430632
1274Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM0356418644
1333ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM0036405657
1487JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX0134289773
152Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX1333271791
165Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0034271791
1793Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX0004243819
181IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0004180882
190Jeramy HughesFarmington, NM0122162900
2086Luis SalazarJuarez, MX0022159903
2197Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM0022150912
2225Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX0012142920
23M13Steve McGuireDeming, NM0012142920
2487Les GibsonJackson, OH0002126936
2553RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM011191971
26562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM011184978
2796XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM001181981
2823HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX001178984
2920CChristopher NewtonFort Bliss, TX001174988
3001Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM001174988
314Isiah MendozaAlbuquerque, NM000168994
3221Luis EsquivelEl Paso, TX000168994
3388Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM000166996
3453JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ000166996
Hulsey Racing Legends
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
148ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM210121210950
20Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM081011936159
365Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ02912918177
401Dusty RiggsHatch, NM37910857238
511DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM06810843252
63Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM01512835260
76Angel GarciaEl Paso, TX00412829266
834Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM01212806289
996Cale RiggsHatch, NM01611782313
1027GRJ GarayGarfield, NM00312779316
1137Sean Salazar05911759336
1232Kyle BurnetteEl Paso, TX01711741354
1337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM1777631464
148Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX5555500595
1514Craig WahlbergSacramento, CA0016412683
1671Joseph LengerLas Cruces, NM0026399696
175Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM0155393702
1877Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX0145390705
1922Lane WrightChaparral, NM0015330765
20552Nick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM0023210885
2115Todd RobertsonAshton, WV0022146949
2222Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0012146949
235Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM0112136959
2418RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0002130965
2537TCaleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM1112100995
2633Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM0111871008
2739Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX0111871008
2837TBryant DawsonPhoenix, AZ0011811014
2914VVanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM0011741021
POWRi Jackson Compaction 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM14667850
21Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX035675827
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM035674243
477C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX025671669
5116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM134671570
69Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM015669194
797Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM1236680105
865Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0046661124
919Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1445659126
101IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0036650135
118Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX0016622163
121HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM1345619166
1322Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0125537248
14510Christian ShowersSanta Teresa, NM0005512273
1540xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM1224449336
1641Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0004402383
1722BJesse BakerGrants, NM0123354431
1846Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM0003296489
1910Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0003288497
2078Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX0022226559
2122SShane RedlineAmarillo, TX0012210575
2299Chuck JacksonAlbuquerque, NM0002208577
2327Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX0002163622
24J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX0111142643
250CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM0011116669
2654Art QuijanoEl Paso, TX0001108677
2722JJax RedlineAmarillo, TX0001106679
2845xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0001100685
29665Jerill HigginbothamAlbuquerque, NM000198687
3092Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX000198687
3152Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX000196689
3221Walton Kyle JrLas Cruces, NM000192693
3399Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM000165720
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM27776450
25MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM067762421
35JJeremy StamperLas Cruces, NM027756283
428Ronnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM0266493152
53Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX1236441204
672Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM0027439206
729Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM1446438207
8151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0136416229
923HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX0026414231
105Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0245393252
11612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX0245380265
1259Josh CainRio Rancho, NM3334366279
1357Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM0124302343
1401Armando JaureguiCiudad Juarez, MX0024270375
1529TTroy MillerHurley, NM0014270375
167Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0023212433
1751CDallas CaldwellTucson, AZ0003175470
1871Philip HoustonOdessa, TX0122171474
1901Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0003169476
2019JJeff SchildmeyerLas Vegas, NV0122165480
2190RRolando RodriguezCiudad Juarez, MX0012144501
2223BBucky AndrewsTucson, AZ0002132513
2319Paul RiosTucson, AZ0002120525
24777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011191554
2586Luis SalazarJuarez, MX001181564
26250Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM001176569
271XAndrew HeslerCedar Falls, IA000170575
28G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM000164581
29005Efrain DuranCiudad Juarez, MX000154591
3066Arturo OrdunezEl Paso, TX000145600
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX688109260
214Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM25810819107
311Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM04910799127
498Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0699794132
582Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX07810787139
6004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM1689770156
746Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM00610723203
87Luis EsquivelEl Paso, TX0489709217
941Art ViramontesLas Cruces, NM0189683243
1087SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM00210682244
1164Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM0368621305
1201Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM0036428498
1339DJacob DartDeming, NM0016394532
1437AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX0035331595
1552Bobby CandussoLas Cruces, NM0015321605
1601Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM0033220706
1733Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM0223216710
1828TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM0013212714
1910Mike GarciaLas Cruces, NM0222178748
20777Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM0013166760
2116Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM0012136790
2220SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM0002128798
2310Kenny ShraderPacheco, CA1111100826
2439DDickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM011191835
2598Tim JacksonLas Cruces, NM000168858
2610Michael AlvarezLas Cruces, NM000168858
S.H. Automotive Pure Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM588108430
218Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM079108376
39Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM5771080241
48811Diego AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0561076578
563Mel RomeroLas Cruces, NM0281074796
648Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM02510721122
717RMiguel RinconBerino, NM00610718125
867Sharrii MinksEl Paso, TX06710707136
937Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM0169658185
1024BArt DavisDeming, NM0029573270
1128XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM00110555288
1215Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM0038525318
1352Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM0336433410
14005Chris MijaresOdessa, TX0336430413
1521Chris DominguezEl Paso, TX0345415428
1628Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM0036411432
1724Pablo De La FuenteEl Paso, TX0025361482
183Ken RubleChaparral, NM0024262581
1922TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM0005243600
2045David Garcia JREl Paso, TX0013208635
211IJake FranzoyLas Cruces, NM0023204639
2221Robert DominguezEl Paso, TX0113202641
2384Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM0013194649
2445MBlane BeakleyLas Cruces, NM0013185658
2516Chase OrtizEl Paso, TX0003175668
2628FAiden FrazierBosque Farms, NM0002132711
2719Leo ChavezAlbuquerque, NM0012129714
2889Brad Butterfieldla luz, NM0002128715
2902Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM0012126717
3027Taylor HobsonAlamogordo, NM0002113730
3116Kelly StarrDexter, NM011195748
3254Chris SpearRoswell, NM011191752
338AJames FreelandDexter, NM001181762
3403Suezanna BonesteelRio Rancho, NM001178765
3524Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX001176767
368BAshlee BuckRoswell, NM001176767
3716CMiguel RomoTucson, AZ001172771
3810MRLeonardo RiosVado, NM000168775
3954GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX000164779
4002Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM000162781
4127Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX000160783
4216CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ000158785
4322ZAlessandra TorresLas Cruces, NM000145798
POWRi Sunset Grill 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM23334250
21HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM023339431
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM023338936
47xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM012336065
57D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM003335768
69Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM012334184
713JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0013321104
845xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0013312113
950XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM0013310115
1020Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ0013282143
1129Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ1222280145
122Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM0122243182
1341Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0012220205
1436DDMatt ZiehlLas Cruces, NM0002208217
1577Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM0003206219
1616Theo McCartyHillsboro, OR0002206219
171Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0112190235
18XRickey HoodPhoenix, AZ0111142283
192Joshua ShipleySurprise, AZ0111135290
2024Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM0011122303
214David DykesLos Lunas, NM0011113312
2222Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0001108317
237OHBryan Ledbetter JrSafford, AZ0001106319
POWRi 360 Wing Sprint Car Desert Series
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX22223000
222BJesse BakerGrants, NM012226436
318Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM012225842
445XDon GrableEl Paso, TX022225545
52BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX012224852
61HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM012224555
712JJosh GradyFarmington, NM011223862
8131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM002223268
96Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ001222278
101Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX011221981
1175XJ.T. ImperialMesa, AZ001221882
127XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM000221288
13116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM001220892
1422KJoey KlemishFarmington, NM000220694
154Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ000220694
1620ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM001220298
1772DDerrick BlackAlbuquerque, NM0002196104
183VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ0002196104
1910George ZillsTucson, AZ0002196104
2014Cody SicklesGlendale, AZ0002180120
2125Mike MarquezEl Paso, TX000192208
2219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM000188212
2377Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM000165235
Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
1B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM11111000
228XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM0111955
352Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM0111919
421Robert DominguezEl Paso, TX00014555