Vado Speedway Park Points Standings

After November 27, 2021
Hacienda Carpet & Tile USRA B-Mods
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
147Mingo JaureguiEl Paso, TX312212317130
293Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM0121522161697
305Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM0917221580133
465Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM11015191446267
523HHector BarrazaEl Paso, TX1412221438275
682Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX027221330383
77CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX038191261452
8G3Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM61112171248465
912Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM0713161125588
1011Lucas WardEl Paso, TX036161089624
11M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM2612141073640
1207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM1511141032681
1382XChristy BarnettEl Paso, TX159141006707
143Dickie GorhamLas Cruces, NM02916970743
15241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM00118963750
1608Daniel LozoyaEl Paso, TX00017943770
1718gJake GallardoLas Cruces, NM68811942771
18C7Jose De La FuenteEl Paso, TX00115852861
1957Billy Roy HarrisDeming, NM00296141099
2063Michael Wells00295901123
2114Sergio ChaoEl Paso, TX001115681145
2223BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01495111202
2314XTom ConnerLas Cruces, NM00274461267
2496Victor Barraza00184391274
25777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM01564381275
263SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM00184331280
27M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM00364231290
2814JJustin GarrettDeming, NM00083891324
2952TXPaddy RushHorizon City, TX00073811332
3059DJacob DartDeming, NM00073801333
3185MVince MeloneLas Cruces, NM00163701343
3218JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX04443501363
3338Hector PrigioneEl Paso, NM00063251388
34X15Rick Hall00063161397
3587JRJose SalazarJuarez, MX00053101403
362Javier MorenoEl Paso, TX00163021411
3749MDuane MurphyEl Paso, TX01242841429
382Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM12332681445
391SScott BintzJamestown, ND02332631450
4086Luis SalazarJuarez, MX00142601453
4113Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00142551458
423JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM01332531460
431PParker AndersonPhillips, WI01332321481
4422CCole CampbellMexico, MO11232231490
45357Steve McGuire00042221491
4615Cameron SoggeTularosa, NM00132041509
4777Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ00131991514
4824Derek StuhlerElephant Butte, NM00051951518
4945Jay HillDell City, TX00041911522
5015Cheyenna YatesAlbuquerque, NM00031831530
5188Andrew Fanning00031721541
5295Andrew FownerAlbuquerque, NM00031711542
5383Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM01221671546
544CChris HooperAlbuquerque, NM00031531560
5525CCory PolenGrants, NM00031441569
5605Tanner HoustonOdessa, TX00121401573
5717Billy McDanielAlamogordo, NM00121401573
5827Jacob PapeBosque Farms, NM00031351578
5983Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM00021221591
6010Enrique BarrazaEl Paso, TX00021091604
61777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0111951618
6220KGage DukeRuidoso, NM0002951618
63G3Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM0011811632
6498Burton FisherAlbuquerque, NM0001661647
6510Roger OwensEl Paso, TX0001641649
6697Wyatt LovelandAlamogordo, NM0001641649
6700JRRamon PorrasEl Paso, TX0001641649
68747Julio JaureguiEl Paso, TX0001621651
6933YDavid JonesApache Junction, AZ0001621651
70777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0001601653
71100Crystal HemphillYuma, AZ0001601653
7283Mark SosaLas Cruces, NM0001581655
7382XKaylene VervilleAvondale, AZ0001581655
7438Kevin ClarkEl Paso, TX0001551658
7539HDusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0001551658
7681Javier BarrazaEl Paso, TX0001541659
772SSMark SmithAnthony, NM0001541659
7847LNewt LujanPueblo, CO0001531660
7921Nathan SanchezLas Cruces, NM0001521661
8076HJordan HockenhullAztec, NM0001501663
8121David TannerEdgewood, NM0001451668
823ZJavier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX0001451668
8321Eric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0001451668
8421Damon SanchezLas Cruces, NM0001451668
Sunset Grill USRA Stock Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
110Bryan BennettTularosa, NM615182015840
224Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM01217201438146
34Garrett StearnsEl Paso, TX1814191384200
400Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM41014181377207
537Fred GibsonAnthony, NM0513201301283
611SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM0111201224360
73Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM0611161181403
874Jason JosselynAlamogordo, NM269151104480
9171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM0510151043541
108XXander ParraLas Cruces, NM00716990594
1171Gary Kerr JrOdessa, TX371011892692
1213Manny NunezLas Cruces, NM00210659925
1351Kenny McCoyLas Cruces, NM01411621963
14M7Cameron MartinLos Lunas, NM0359594990
1518Raymundo LopezLas Cruces, NM001105691015
1633ZMichael ZimmermanElephant Butte, NM00195561028
171IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM003105381046
1881Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM02475151069
195Rick Garcia01695051079
2093Adrian BarrazaEl Paso, TX00384361148
2196XHerman GarciaEspanola, NM01374201164
2227Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX00164181166
23M4Josh CainRio Rancho, NM23332911293
2490.5Tommy FainAbilene, TX13332681316
2565Colby DemingHobbs, NM02332681316
2623David ToledoEl Paso, TX00142561328
272Dustin WhiteLamesa, TX01252541330
2853RC CombsAlbuquerque, NM01332531331
2946Zach McCoyLas Cruces, NM01232351349
3053Dickie Stearns JrEl Paso, TX00142341350
31562Craig WalkerRoswell, NM00152241360
3282Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX00042141370
338JLeslie GillOdessa, TX01132081376
3453JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ01132001384
3513Luigi TrudenRio Rancho, NM00131961388
3625Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX12221951389
3774CJames CollinsRoswell, NM00031811403
384CCecil HankinsRoswell, NM00031641420
3917Austin HankinsRoswell, NM00031581426
4059Alex SutherlinAztec, NM00031581426
41Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX00031521432
425XRick BoelterLos Lunas, NM00031421442
43B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM00121361448
44173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM00031351449
45Z9Ralph GarciaLos Lunas, NM00031351449
469Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM00031351449
4751Brandon WardBlue Water Village, NM00031351449
4871XWes BensonEl Paso, TX00121191465
4900Robert EddyLas Cruces, NM00121171467
5013Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00021101474
5124XXXEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM0003981486
528811Diego AlvaradoEl Paso, TX0002951489
533RRonnie Cain0003901494
547Cecil FanningRio Rancho, NM0003901494
555Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM0003901494
5621KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0111871497
5700Shawn McCartyCarlsbad, NM0111871497
5817Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0011781506
59M4Kevin McDonaldAlbuquerque, NM0011761508
6052Larry BradleyOdessa, TX0011761508
6112Robert BarnettAnson, TX0011761508
6253David MalesRoswell, NM0001601524
63777Don ParraLas Cruces, NM0001601524
6433HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX0001561528
6527Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0001561528
66109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM0001561528
6737XRaymond ArchesRoswell, NM0001561528
68R00Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM0001541530
6946Wesley MayerHobbs, NM0001451539
7013Vanessa RobinsonLas Cruces, NM0002451539
Rancho Milagro USRA Modifieds
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18NNick RiveraLas Cruces, NM414152016490
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM1717221544105
322Jonathon OrtegaLas Cruces, NM3615221490159
444Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX048211315334
524XXavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0311191315334
618JRRicardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX014221302347
79Jimmy RayLas Cruces, NM0714211296353
828Tom GeorgesEl Paso, TX017201260389
9G17Fito GallardoLas Cruces, NM11113161257392
10J17Jake GallardoLas Cruces, NM31012161242407
1185Austin AdamsEl Paso, TX015191122527
1207Donavon FloresLas Cruces, NM00117940709
13M16Rocko GallardoFair Acres, NM11713902747
143JJosh CainRio Rancho, NM14612828821
153TTodd HarperLas Cruces, NM03611819830
1644JTJaime TorresTortugas, NM01513771878
1765XCarlos Ahumada Jr.El Paso, TX15810743906
18111Bumper JonesMesilla Park, NM3569665984
192SSMark SmithAnthony, NM02610654995
203Tim TharpLas Cruces, NM001116141035
2112Justin AllenLas Cruces, NM003116051044
225Joe LackeyLas Cruces, NM001105851064
2399Terry TiptonDuncan, AZ03595741075
2488Nathan SmithAnthony, NM004105621087
2571Philip HoustonOdessa, TX02595541095
2649Duane MurphyEl Paso, TX00095391110
2773Greg GorhamLas Cruces, NM00163871262
285ARalph Adams JrEl Paso, TX00063651284
2914Sergio Chao SrEl Paso, TX00063041345
302Jesse HaynieLas Cruces, NM11243001349
31777Mike RosalesLas Cruces, NM00152971352
320Jake O'NeilTucson, AZ23332951354
3375Terry PhillipsSpringfield, MO13332821367
341STJohnny ScottLas Cruces, NM03332771372
3502Tanner MullensWichita, KS03332661383
3620Rodney SandersHappy, TX03332661383
3723BIsrael OrtegaLas Cruces, NM00152661383
383SSal GomezLas Cruces, NM00052641385
3905Aasa FloresLas Cruces, NM00142561393
4086Neal FlowersHobbs, NM00052451404
41241David Jay Jr.Las Cruces, NM00042421407
4244Shane DeVolderPacifica, CA01232311418
4396Dusty RiggsHatch, NM00042271422
44777Kyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM00142261423
4533ZZack VanderBeekNew Sharon, IA00332251424
4619SBLance MariEl Centro, CA01232201429
4710Dustin RobinsonPost, TX00042091440
4836Joe AlvaradoEl Paso, TX00132011448
4930Travis TiptonDuncan, AZ00152001449
5032GTag GeorgesEl Paso, MN00041951454
51J7Jake BolesAlamogordo, NM00041891460
5254Carlos Ahumada Sr.El Paso, TX01131851464
5388CBrian ClarkTucson, AZ00031781471
547A.J. SharpensteenAmarillo, TX00031751474
553Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX00031711478
567Don ParraLas Cruces, NM00031681481
57117Toby HerringHobbs, NM00031631486
58777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM00121421507
597Derel LackeyLas Cruces, NM00031411508
607CJohn CarneyEl Paso, TX00121381511
6117MRoy Don MasonHobbs, NM00031351514
629CBryan CainRoswell, NM00031351514
6349Vince OgleLubbock, TX00031351514
64157Joel KingArtesia, NM00031351514
65202Robbie ChilesHooper, CO00031351514
6628RRonnie Leathem JrAlbuquerque, NM00031351514
6710Roger OwensEl Paso, TX00021281521
6826Cory HemphillYuma, AZ00021201529
6996Hector BarrazaEl Paso, TX00021061543
703Javier Zapien SrEl Paso, TX00021061543
7130Jamie NewtonCarlsbad, NM0002981551
7205Randy KnottCarlsbad, NM0002971552
73Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0003901559
74J16Josh GallardoLas Cruces, NM0003901559
75777Mike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0011761573
761Ryan ThomasLubbock, TX0001681581
77357Steve McGuire0001641585
785BBrenda KirbyBullhead City, AZ0001621587
795ARobert AdamsRed Rock, AZ0001601589
8019Darrick WaggonerLas Cruces, NM0001581591
8114JJustin GarrettDeming, NM0001561593
82J87Jackson HarpoleFarmington, NM0001561593
8380Forrest ElyEl Paso, TX0001551594
8471Tyler SteedYORK, AZ0001531596
859CDillon HillEunice, NM0001531596
86M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM0001501599
8732Max SadlerSpringerville, AZ0001451604
8824Rick OrtegaLas Cruces, NM0001451604
8965Dustin SmithLas Cruces, NM0001451604
9029Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM0001451604
Hulsey Racing Legends
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
18Aydan SaundersEl Paso, TX1016182218470
208Peter SmithLas Cruces, NM11520211731116
337Josh JacksonAlbuquerque, NM51415211731116
40Jacob MastersonLas Cruces, NM0720221601246
511DDave SmithAlamogordo, NM0815191509338
665Mike MoneyDuncan, AZ0216211485362
748ZZach RodriguezLas Cruces, NM0614181415432
83Drew CassidyLas Cruces, NM018221386461
995Cale RiggsHatch, NM007191311536
1015Todd RobertsonAshton, WV005191217630
1196Dusty RiggsHatch, NM01113141202645
121Eli WoodyEl Paso, TX0810131051796
1333Jerod CandelariaRoswell, NM016151042805
14AK47Jesse EsquivelEl Paso, TX00714978869
1522Lane WrightChaparral, NM00115949898
1677Eric LaCroixEl Paso, TX04596721175
1718RDonnie ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM003116411206
1877C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX35576011246
1917DDustin TilburyEdgewood, NM04675761271
2037AAlex EsquivelEl Paso, TX00474941353
214Chelsea ScottLas Cruces, NM01464551392
2232Kyle BurnetteEl Paso, TX00264241423
2369Stan WoodwardLas Cruces, NM00063611486
2437TLuis EsquivelEl Paso, TX01343161531
2571Joseph LengerLas Cruces, NM00053141533
269Jason IrwinAlbuquerque, NM23332841563
27228Gerardo CorralChaparral, NM00031941653
2817DSpencer HillAlbuquerque, NM11221811666
295Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM01221561691
305Gary Wegener00221561691
311IRJ GarayHatch, NM00121381709
32425Richard CorralChaparral, NM00021141733
3314Craig WahlbergLas Cruces, NM00021141733
349Zach FrakerEl Paso, TX00021071740
3537TCaleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM0111871760
3637TMatthew CardenasAlbuquerque, NM0011741773
37902Mike ZuloagaEl Paso, TX0011741773
384ZMike HawkOmaha, NE0001641783
397Kody MachartMoorhead, MN0001621785
Lucas Oil POWRi 305 Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM4881012420
2131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM16810116478
322Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM137101097145
440xMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM127101064178
522BJesse BakerGrants, NM028101052190
60CCharlie GrahamLas Cruces, NM0149994248
720ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM0458961281
899Johnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM00110928314
9116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM0677914328
109Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0148914328
111Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0138870372
1277C.J. HulseyEl Paso, TX0367830412
1365Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0039814428
14665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0008796446
1519Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM1566794448
166Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX1467770472
172wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0027727515
1839HNick HerreraRuidoso Downs, NM0017667575
1997Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0255611631
2056Mike WellsEl Paso, TX0016606636
211IDaniel BlaeserLa Mesa, NM0015456786
223RBob FaulhaberRio Rancho, NM0004399843
2310Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0004388854
2481Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0014373869
2527Cesar FuentesJuarez, MX0013330912
2652Aaron QuijanoEl Paso, TX0013292950
2792Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0003282960
281HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM1222280962
2996SBrandon SampsonMesa, AZ00032261016
3016Conner ThomasPost, TX00122211021
3166Fred HolzGypsum, CO00122181024
32665Jerill HigginbothamAlbuquerque, NM00022001042
3321Walton Kyle JrLas Cruces, NM00021921050
3478Tyler BeiterEl Paso, TX00021901052
3523ZZachary HanesAlbuquerque, NM00021651077
3673Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM00011081134
Anthony Sosa Roofing Late Models
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15MEric McNuttLas Cruces, NM111121210100
2004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM29101197634
301Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM112121297535
415Rylyn PhillipsSilver City, NM0199705305
572Bryan ChristieLas Cruces, NM0267549461
629Troy MillerHurley, NM0156470540
788Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM0356469541
83Javier Zapien JrEl Paso, TX0247443567
966Sam AlonsoEl Paso, TX0355425585
10151Brandon CruseLas Cruces, NM0246418592
1143Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0035346664
1271Philip HoustonOdessa, TX3333300710
13612Jose SaenzEl Paso, TX0134282728
1459Josh CainRio Rancho, NM2222200810
1566Arturo OrdunezEl Paso, TX0222179831
1688Ricardo Olague JrEl Paso, TX0022156854
1729Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0012126884
1873Levi DemartinoLas Cruces, NM1112100910
19M17Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM1111100910
20612Oscar PerezEl Paso, TX1111100910
2102Kent RosevearYuma, AZ011195915
22777Xavier OrtegaLas Cruces, NM011187923
2388Donnie NewcombEl Paso, TX011184926
243Mercedes AbercrombieDeming, NM002278932
252Kenny McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM001176934
26114Bill WaltmanLos Lunas, NM001174936
27777Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM001101010
Johnstone Supply Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
144Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX720202118050
233Lloyd DuffeyLas Cruces, NM11820211699106
36FOJavie ChavezLas Cruces, NM41217211652153
482Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX11120211587218
598Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM0815201529276
6004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM2916191529276
711Cliff EvrageLas Cruces, NM1613211475330
8L750Todd FroatsLas Cruces, NM0115201411394
946Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM1412201393412
1064Esteban ReyesLas Cruces, NM018201320485
115Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM0110181221584
1287SStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM000171034771
1310Adrian SanchezLas Cruces, NM00215994811
1421KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM371111962843
1501Dirk SquibbLas Cruces, NM00612846959
1616Dennis McMasterTularosa, NM003127841021
1714Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM005117731032
1886Jason PrivetteLas Cruces, NM04797161089
1999Gil AlmanzaEl Paso, TX002106581147
2015Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM00094941311
2101Dave DeetzLas Cruces, NM00063451460
2228TRudy Tarin JrLas Cruces, NM00253311474
23501Jaime BejaranoEl Paso, TX01343051500
2415CCheyenne BlackLas Cruces, NM00052691536
2553JTJustin ThorntonChandler, AZ12232451560
2648Richard SmithLas Cruces, NM00042391566
2710Manny SanchezLas Cruces, NM00021361669
2833DRandy DoerhoeferRoswell, NM00121281677
2939DJacob DartDeming, NM00021281677
3010Abbey OrtizFt Lauderdale, FL0001701735
31L750Henry BrumleyLas Cruces, NM0001681737
3298Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM0001661739
3339DDavid LackeyLas Cruces, NM0001641741
3428Dusty ReynoldsRuidoso Down, NM0001561749
3539DJerry DartAkela, NM0001451760
S&J Automotive Claimers
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
15Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX820212218940
270Cole TurnerLas Cruces, NM41316221717177
337Ray AbbottLa Mesa, NM0618211565329
428Jimmy MartaLas Cruces, NM0414211500394
59Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM01013191473421
6173JDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM8911191349545
717RMiguel RinconBerino, NM069181311583
854GGabriel LedesmaEl Paso, TX0211151133761
934Steven MatheLas Cruces, NM009161106788
1018Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM059151087807
1121NKelsie NiehoffLas Cruces, NM011012901993
12P40Katie SealsBosque Farms, NM029128701024
1328XJaden Manick GallivanLas Cruces, NM16697111183
1415Tyler TallmonAnthony, NM014107061188
1522TJamie TorresLas Cruces, NM02586091285
1667Sharrii MinksEl Paso, TX02585841310
1727Vincent PrigioneEl Paso, TX02385341360
1851Kaleb GheenNew Racine, OH00285331361
19420Andrew McConnellMesilla, NM000105231371
2052Alfred HicksSanta Fe, NM01364091485
21109Layne SanchezAlamogordo, NM01453721522
2219Francisco KnightLas Cruces, NM00163631531
23R5Josh Reynolds IIAlamogordo, NM01353581536
2452Jimmy SkoogAlamogordo, NM01253491545
258811Diego AlvaradoEl Paso, TX00153161578
2648Kristen DenmanLas Cruces, NM01242951599
2720SScott SullivanTruth or Consequences, NM02242931601
284Harry Davis JrAlamogordo, NM01242741620
291IJake FranzoyLas Cruces, NM01242721622
306GCarlos GarciaEspanola, NM02332631631
312Tim JacksonLas Cruces, NM12232591635
3293Lee BurnettEl Paso, TX00142591635
3363Landan MiloLas Cruces, NM00242451649
34B52Michael HartmanLas Cruces, NM02242371657
3557Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00042281666
3663Mel RomeroLas Cruces, NM00132141680
3724Victor MedinaEl Paso, TX01132091685
3816CRichard CatlinTucson, AZ00031961698
3924Rambo GutierrezSan Elizario, TX00131921702
407XHunter SandyAlbuquerque, NM01131571737
417XRicky OlivaresLas Cruces, NM00121471747
4210MRMario RiosVado, NM00121421752
4302Ariel BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM00121401754
4421NClint BerrymanLas Cruces, NM00021301764
4514JStefnie SmithLas Cruces, NM00021301764
4602Rick SkillinLas Cruces, NM00121281766
473Jennifer MunnEl Paso, TX00021261768
481WChris WallaceLas Cruces, NM00021121782
491XBryce ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM00031091785
5099Angel GonzalezCuidad Juarez, MX00021091785
51R5Wayne StroudAlamogordo, NM0111841810
523Raymond Arches Jr.Roswell, NM0111841810
53173JRick CrespinLas Cruces, NM0011811813
5427Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM0011811813
5512Debbie Jo BaxterAlbuquerque, NM0011721822
5624Chris HershbergerAlamogordo, NM0001701824
5753Ryan ApodacaHatch, NM0001701824
5816CMiguel RomoTucson, AZ0001701824
59123Uriel HortaSunland park, NM0001681826
6036DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM0001681826
6121KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM0001661828
6210MRLeonardo RiosVado, NM0001661828
6322AOrlando OrtizLas Cruces, NM0001581836
6422ZAlessandra TorresLas Cruces, NM0001581836
6589RMichael RelLas Cruces, NM0001451849
Lucas Oil POWRi 360 Non-Winged Sprint Cars
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
177Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM16778240
21HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM145776673
37D7Spencer HillAlbuquerque, NM135775198
421Caleb StelzigAlbuquerque, NM1147708141
50JR BonesteelAlbuquerque, NM0147686169
67xTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0036650293
711wTravis OldfieldAlbuquerque, NM0355635308
89Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0006622321
941Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM1226594349
102Michael FanelliRio Rancho, NM0055586357
1124Robert MarfiaRio Rancho, NM0145574369
1220ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM2334533410
1392TTim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0005508435
1418Asa KestersonPhoenix, AZ0025493450
1597Derek DeMartinoLas Cruces, NM0234480463
1623Craig StringfellowAlbuquerque, NM0014388555
1720Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ0133386557
1845xDon GrableEl Paso, TX0223378565
199XRandy NelsonPeoria, AZ0113348595
2065Richard WilbeeLas Cruces, NM0023338605
2152NMJames HatchRio Rancho, NM0003304639
2229Dustin CormanyPeoria, AZ0113287656
2344Jason HowellFort Worth, TX0222260683
244David DykesLos Lunas, NM0003244699
25115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ0122241702
2686Zac TaylorGreen River, WY0012216727
2750XJerry HigginbothamRio Rancho, NM0012204739
2881Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM0012203740
2920Dillon TannerRio Rancho, NM0002200743
3010Gary GuinnBosque Farms, NM0002198745
31665Roby KnightLas Cruces, NM0002183760
321Dylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0111125818
3358Clint MillerLos Alamos, NM0001102841
346Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX000196847
3522Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM000192851
362wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM000190853
360 Sprints - Winged
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
112JJosh GradyFarmington, NM23345480
244Eric WilkinsEl Mirage, AZ124451137
320ZRick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM023447375
422BJesse BakerGrants, NM012446286
5116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM0124445103
619Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM0124440108
71HACaleb SaizAlbuquerque, NM0124431117
82Alex PettasTempe, AZ0034431117
918Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM0224403145
101MDylan HarrisEl Paso, TX0124394154
112wildRicky HoldenLas Cruces, NM0004344204
124Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0014342206
139Robert HerreraLas Cruces, NM0004334214
147XTroy TreharnPeralta, NM0004332216
1573Nick RaelAlbuquerque, NM0004316232
1640XMike ArchuletaLas Cruces, NM0023294254
1701Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN1112254294
1857Stevie Sussex IIILaveen, AZ0112240308
191Nick HaygoodDenver, CO0112238310
20115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ0112226322
2174BKyle McCutcheonAlamogordo, NM0112225323
22J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX0012222326
236Jett CarneyEl Paso, TX0112221327
2457Jayme BarnesEverett, WA0012221327
2541Devon AmosRio Rancho, NM0012216332
2677Colt TreharnLos Lunas, NM0012213335
271MMike WellsEl Paso, TX0002210338
284JJohnathon O'BrienBosque Farms, NM0012204344
2945XDon GrableEl Paso, TX0002192356
306Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ0012187361
3122Justin LasiterAlamogordo, NM0002186362
3292Tim ShallenbergerEl Paso, TX0002182366
3311Jason TannerAlbuquerque, NM0002173375
34131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM0002169379
3527Mike HathawayColorado Springs, CO0002130418
3612XJesse StonecipherMesa, AZ0002130418
373VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ0002130418
3810Gary GuinnBosque Farms, NM0002130418
3981Devon JobinAlamogordo, NM000198450
409Robert Herrera JrLas Cruces, NM000189459
4112Jerry MosherCorrales, NM000165483
Stock Cars vs Super Trucks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
121KBrian KleineLas Cruces, NM12221950
210Bryan BennettTularosa, NM012217322
344Christy BarnettEl Paso, TX012217223
498Rusty BowenLas Cruces, NM012216530
525Jeremy BradleyOdessa, TX012216530
624Shane McNuttLas Cruces, NM012215639
7171Jed SmithLas Cruces, NM111215441
83Josh ReynoldsAlamogordo, NM011215144
9004Devan SmithLas Cruces, NM002214847
105Russell AllenLas Cruces, NM002214847
11M7Rob MoseleyLos Lunas, NM011214550
1211SRDaniel SanchezLa Mesa, NM000213461
1382Sherman BarnettEl Paso, TX000213263
1453Justin ThorntonChandler, AZ000213263
1518Reymundo LopezMesilla Park, NM000212669
1614Dawson ManickiLas Cruces, NM000212372
17Jacob DartDeming, NM000211976
1823Pete VargasLas Cruces, NM000211481
1911JRDaniel Sanchez Jr.La Mesa, NM000210590
2015Odie BlackLas Cruces, NM000210392
219Jeremy DuBoisLas Cruces, NM000210392
2246Jim WallaceLas Cruces, NM00029798
238XDon ParraLas Cruces, NM001176119
2400Jonathan BurtonLas Cruces, NM000162133
2571XWes BensonEl Paso, TX000156139
265RRyder McCutcheonLubbock, TX000154141
27Mel RomeroLas Cruces, NM000150145
USRA Hobby Stocks
RankCar NoDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10StartsPointsGap
12Cory StoneLovington, NM11111000
226Matthew MachenRoswell, NM0111955
346Craig WalkerRoswell, NM0111919
462Nathan MachenRoswell, NM01118713
557KBrandon KuykendallRoswell, NM01118416
65Ryder McCutcheonLubbock, TX00118119
7283Scott StevensonRoswell, NM00117822
817Shaun WrightLovington, NM00117624
9271Jeff PrinceRoswell, NM00117426
1065Chad VilleneuveRoswell, NM00117228
11518Kevin GriffinLovington, NM00017030
1233HMark KimpelEl Paso, TX00016832
1357Bruce PickensChaparral, NM00016634
1433WAdam WrightRoswell, NM00016436
1536DDGeorge RossRoswell, NM00016238
1627Victor ColorbioLas Cruces, NM00014555
1754Wesley MayerHobbs, NM00014555